Commitment Day 5K
January 1, 2019
Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted January 1, 2019, 10:59 AM
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Division/Place Sex/Place
1 17:45.4 5:42.9 260 Tony Dee Davis 55 - / M55-59 1 / M
2 17:52.2 5:45.1 280 Daniel Chioco 29 1 / M25-29 2 / M
3 18:18.5 5:53.6 233 Matt Joiner 45 1 / M45-49 3 / M
4 19:03.9 6:08.2 263 Karl Studtmann 55 1 / M55-59 4 / M
5 19:28.7 6:16.2 271 Joseph Thompson 28 2 / M25-29 5 / M
6 19:44.0 6:21.1 226 Matt McCaslin 30 1 / M30-34 6 / M
7 19:55.5 6:24.8 228 Josh Burress 36 1 / M35-39 7 / M
8 20:15.9 6:31.4 276 Ben Allen 33 2 / M30-34 8 / M
9 20:29.8 6:35.8 230 Kyle Rowland 24 1 / M20-24 9 / M
10 21:00.6 6:45.8 126 Ben Campbell 32 3 / M30-34 10 / M
11 21:47.6 7:00.9 157 Harrison Hodge 39 2 / M35-39 11 / M
12 21:57.7 7:04.1 193 Abraham Ramos 30 4 / M30-34 12 / M
13 21:59.6 7:04.7 246 Michael Barnes 44 1 / M40-44 13 / M
14 22:19.1 7:11.0 144 Megan Fielder 29 - / F25-29 1 / F
15 22:20.6 7:11.5 254 Gib Morehead 47 2 / M45-49 14 / M
16 22:20.9 7:11.6 160 Jeremy Hurst 43 2 / M40-44 15 / M
17 23:11.5 7:27.9 207 Brittany Stenberg 32 1 / F30-34 2 / F
18 23:16.7 7:29.6 272 Mark Green 56 2 / M55-59 16 / M
19 23:23.6 7:31.8 199 Barry Sceals 47 3 / M45-49 17 / M
20 23:23.9 7:31.9 267 Jonathan McCrurd 36 3 / M35-39 18 / M
21 23:25.3 7:32.3 179 Laurene Miller 51 1 / F50-54 3 / F
22 23:35.9 7:35.7 59 Chip Andrews 50 1 / M50-54 19 / M
23 23:55.5 7:42.1 205 Nathan Smith 11 1 / M11-14 20 / M
24 23:57.1 7:42.6 204 Clint Smith 37 4 / M35-39 21 / M
25 24:00.6 7:43.7 172 Oren Martin 36 5 / M35-39 22 / M
26 24:11.6 7:47.2 218 Robert Wake 19 1 / M15-19 23 / M
27 24:23.4 7:51.0 223 Jim Wilson 55 3 / M55-59 24 / M
28 24:29.2 7:52.9 244 David Greenway 42 3 / M40-44 25 / M
29 24:31.4 7:53.6 203 Sherry Smith 58 1 / F55-59 4 / F
30 24:34.8 7:54.7 269 David Oglesby 54 2 / M50-54 26 / M
31 24:37.0 7:55.4 216 Gary Wake 50 3 / M50-54 27 / M
32 25:09.3 8:05.8 121 Craig Boehms 50 4 / M50-54 28 / M
33 25:27.9 8:11.8 206 Scott Stader 46 4 / M45-49 29 / M
34 25:30.7 8:12.7 236 Larissa Barton 27 1 / F25-29 5 / F
35 25:34.2 8:13.8 252 Gail Avery 59 2 / F55-59 6 / F
36 25:42.8 8:16.6 275 Heather Bassett 39 1 / F35-39 7 / F
37 25:51.1 8:19.3 168 David Lott 56 4 / M55-59 30 / M
38 25:52.2 8:19.6 277 Matt Hoffman 39 6 / M35-39 31 / M
39 25:59.3 8:21.9 176 Tim McIntire 32 5 / M30-34 32 / M
40 26:01.8 8:22.7 257 Lynn Patterson 60 1 / F60 & Over 8 / F
41 26:02.9 8:23.0 242 Josh Whitehead 59 5 / M55-59 33 / M
42 26:06.0 8:24.0 169 Lauren Magee 38 2 / F35-39 9 / F
43 26:06.5 8:24.2 127 Crystal Carloss 38 3 / F35-39 10 / F
44 26:14.5 8:26.8 208 Andrew Strickland 48 5 / M45-49 34 / M
45 26:18.0 8:27.9 145 Erin Hall 32 2 / F30-34 11 / F
46 26:18.6 8:28.1 167 Elizabeth Lott 57 3 / F55-59 12 / F
47 27:02.6 8:42.3 235 Kate Eckard 20 1 / F20-24 13 / F
48 27:02.8 8:42.3 234 Destin Hargett 19 2 / M15-19 35 / M
49 27:04.1 8:42.7 166 Scott Lipford 38 7 / M35-39 36 / M
50 27:29.9 8:51.1 170 Corando Malone 44 1 / F40-44 14 / F
51 27:30.7 8:51.3 155 Geoff Hickerson 36 8 / M35-39 37 / M
52 27:31.5 8:51.6 162 Jonathan Johnson 49 6 / M45-49 38 / M
53 27:32.3 8:51.8 123 Alvin Bond 33 6 / M30-34 39 / M
54 27:45.2 8:56.0 219 James Warmbrod Jr 75 1 / M60 & Over 40 / M
55 27:46.1 8:56.3 190 Claire Piercey 16 1 / F15-19 15 / F
56 27:54.4 8:58.9 262 Carla Simmons 43 2 / F40-44 16 / F
57 27:55.4 8:59.3 178 Rudy Meeks 67 2 / M60 & Over 41 / M
58 27:57.1 8:59.8 148 Judy Harris 53 2 / F50-54 17 / F
59 28:08.7 9:03.5 143 David Fesmire 56 6 / M55-59 42 / M
60 28:18.7 9:06.8 238 Carden Vailes 14 1 / F11-14 18 / F
61 28:22.7 9:08.0 152 Amy Hazlewood 46 1 / F45-49 19 / F
62 28:59.1 9:19.8 142 kirbi fahs 34 3 / F30-34 20 / F
63 29:22.0 9:27.1 182 Marshal mize 13 2 / M11-14 43 / M
64 29:28.3 9:29.2 250 Debbie Ort 55 4 / F55-59 21 / F
65 30:02.4 9:40.1 245 Teresa Spann 59 5 / F55-59 22 / F
66 30:06.7 9:41.5 171 Danielle Maners 39 4 / F35-39 23 / F
67 30:15.4 9:44.3 134 Jana Compton 40 3 / F40-44 24 / F
68 30:18.4 9:45.3 248 Carie Williamson 28 2 / F25-29 25 / F
69 30:36.1 9:51.0 247 Tiffney Hampton 29 3 / F25-29 26 / F
70 31:00.1 9:58.7 261 Lisa Barry 36 5 / F35-39 27 / F
71 31:04.0 10:00.0 200 Valerie Sceals 47 2 / F45-49 28 / F
72 31:26.6 10:07.3 41 Kimbrielle Allen 21 2 / F20-24 29 / F
73 31:31.1 10:08.7 258 Les MacDiarmid 72 3 / M60 & Over 44 / M
74 31:33.1 10:09.3 197 Tracy Riddle 45 3 / F45-49 30 / F
75 31:36.8 10:10.5 191 Ashley Pugh 29 4 / F25-29 31 / F
76 31:38.5 10:11.1 131 Joanna Clark 47 4 / F45-49 32 / F
77 31:51.8 10:15.3 138 Debbie Dunaway 50 3 / F50-54 33 / F
78 31:53.7 10:15.9 255 Celinda Davidson 38 6 / F35-39 34 / F
79 31:55.6 10:16.6 129 Kiara Castleman 28 5 / F25-29 35 / F
80 31:58.3 10:17.4 149 Kristie Hawkes 52 4 / F50-54 36 / F
81 32:02.2 10:18.7 146 Ashley Hardee 28 6 / F25-29 37 / F
82 32:03.7 10:19.2 265 Betsy Akin 47 5 / F45-49 38 / F
83 32:13.2 10:22.2 202 Gary Shackelford 70 4 / M60 & Over 45 / M
84 32:29.6 10:27.5 125 Victoria Buehler 24 3 / F20-24 39 / F
85 32:41.7 10:31.4 175 Tracy Mcgee 41 4 / F40-44 40 / F
86 33:15.9 10:42.4 141 Danyale Dyer 41 5 / F40-44 41 / F
87 33:20.7 10:44.0 124 Gerri Buehler 55 6 / F55-59 42 / F
88 33:33.8 10:48.2 136 Sara Couch 28 7 / F25-29 43 / F
89 33:34.0 10:48.2 147 Haley Hardee 28 8 / F25-29 44 / F
90 33:40.4 10:50.3 154 Dallas Hensley 44 6 / F40-44 45 / F
91 33:42.9 10:51.1 225 Barry Yeager 47 7 / M45-49 46 / M
92 33:44.0 10:51.4 256 Jennifer Morehead 40 7 / F40-44 46 / F
93 33:48.8 10:53.0 232 Margie Visnick 38 7 / F35-39 47 / F
94 33:58.1 10:56.0 212 Joe Thomas 7 1 / M10 & Under 47 / M
95 34:00.2 10:56.7 224 enoch woolard 5 2 / M10 & Under 48 / M
96 34:00.8 10:56.9 163 Amanda Johnson 37 8 / F35-39 48 / F
97 34:38.6 11:09.0 180 Dennis Mitchell 58 7 / M55-59 49 / M
98 34:53.3 11:13.8 196 Jacqueline Repecko 74 2 / F60 & Over 49 / F
99 34:53.8 11:13.9 122 Angie Boehms 44 8 / F40-44 50 / F
100 34:54.7 11:14.2 264 Rachel Akin 15 2 / F15-19 51 / F
101 35:22.9 11:23.3 156 Jacie Hinson 26 9 / F25-29 52 / F
102 35:29.5 11:25.4 231 Kate Hopper 34 4 / F30-34 53 / F
103 36:15.3 11:40.2 161 Tammy Johnson 47 6 / F45-49 54 / F
104 36:16.6 11:40.6 215 Julie Todd 46 7 / F45-49 55 / F
105 36:25.5 11:43.4 201 JONATHAN SCOTT 43 4 / M40-44 50 / M
106 36:34.9 11:46.5 241 Lenita Click 52 5 / F50-54 56 / F
107 36:51.0 11:51.7 222 Hayley Williams 30 5 / F30-34 57 / F
108 37:00.6 11:54.7 137 Anna Dempton 37 9 / F35-39 58 / F
109 37:31.7 12:04.7 221 Diane Wiginton 65 3 / F60 & Over 59 / F
110 37:42.1 12:08.1 186 Maureen Pagan 57 7 / F55-59 60 / F
111 37:46.0 12:09.4 217 Amy Wake 51 6 / F50-54 61 / F
112 37:50.5 12:10.8 130 Stacey Clark 45 8 / F45-49 62 / F
113 38:10.4 12:17.2 174 Vickie McCann 45 9 / F45-49 63 / F
114 38:10.7 12:17.3 185 Larry Owsley 46 8 / M45-49 51 / M
115 38:37.1 12:25.8 128 Crystel Carnal 48 10 / F45-49 64 / F
116 38:41.0 12:27.0 164 Michelle Kessinger 37 10 / F35-39 65 / F
117 38:56.8 12:32.1 51 Rachel Alper 61 4 / F60 & Over 66 / F
118 39:28.6 12:42.4 240 Carley Alyn McCoy 8 1 / F10 & Under 67 / F
119 39:36.2 12:44.8 23 Roy Allen 57 8 / M55-59 52 / M
120 39:54.3 12:50.6 278 Holli Carroll 34 6 / F30-34 68 / F
121 40:26.5 13:01.0 151 JILLIAN HAYES 34 7 / F30-34 69 / F
122 40:27.2 13:01.2 58 DAVID ALRED 59 9 / M55-59 53 / M
123 40:50.5 13:08.7 209 Patricia Tanski-Mego 52 7 / F50-54 70 / F
124 40:58.2 13:11.2 120 Tammie Berry 53 8 / F50-54 71 / F
125 41:03.2 13:12.8 270 Jean Masangcay 47 11 / F45-49 72 / F
126 41:05.0 13:13.4 274 Bob Hooper 49 9 / M45-49 54 / M
127 41:19.6 13:18.1 189 cayley phillips 20 4 / F20-24 73 / F
128 41:24.5 13:19.7 239 Maggie McCoy 7 2 / F10 & Under 74 / F
129 41:31.3 13:21.9 194 Julia Rankin 35 11 / F35-39 75 / F
130 41:41.9 13:25.3 33 Diane Allen 57 8 / F55-59 76 / F
131 41:43.7 13:25.9 227 Erica Norman 39 12 / F35-39 77 / F
132 41:56.9 13:30.1 214 Frayser Tims 49 12 / F45-49 78 / F
133 42:26.0 13:39.5 177 Natalie Medling 28 10 / F25-29 79 / F
134 42:31.8 13:41.3 158 Sheila Holland 49 13 / F45-49 80 / F
135 42:46.5 13:46.1 259 Rosalie Sisson 59 9 / F55-59 81 / F
136 43:03.7 13:51.6 266 Lisa Theus 52 9 / F50-54 82 / F
137 43:07.3 13:52.8 139 Danny Duncan 65 5 / M60 & Over 55 / M
138 43:39.4 14:03.1 251 Erich Otto 30 7 / M30-34 56 / M
139 43:46.0 14:05.2 253 Ron Ort 80 6 / M60 & Over 57 / M
140 43:46.2 14:05.3 249 Michael Ort 55 10 / M55-59 58 / M
141 43:47.2 14:05.6 133 Candy Colvin 47 14 / F45-49 83 / F
142 43:59.3 14:09.5 237 Tristan Vailes 41 9 / F40-44 84 / F
143 44:09.5 14:12.8 181 Allison Mize 40 10 / F40-44 85 / F
144 45:21.3 14:35.9 268 Marion Cone 69 5 / F60 & Over 86 / F
145 45:27.1 14:37.8 198 Jamie Sanders 37 13 / F35-39 87 / F
146 46:50.5 15:04.6 188 deborah phillips 51 10 / F50-54 88 / F
147 46:50.8 15:04.7 273 Clayton Phillips 52 5 / M50-54 59 / M
148 47:25.3 15:15.8 192 Diane Ramos 32 8 / F30-34 89 / F
149 47:34.3 15:18.7 243 Kinton Johnson 41 5 / M40-44 60 / M
150 48:00.6 15:27.2 153 Paula Henning 45 15 / F45-49 90 / F
151 48:03.9 15:28.2 165 Jennifer Knolton 48 16 / F45-49 91 / F
152 49:08.2 15:48.9 119 Kim Barber 47 17 / F45-49 92 / F
153 51:03.4 16:26.0 220 Janet Warren 71 6 / F60 & Over 93 / F
154 51:38.6 16:37.3 159 Tony Holland 64 7 / M60 & Over 61 / M
155 51:51.9 16:41.6 184 Amber Nixon 25 11 / F25-29 94 / F
156 51:55.6 16:42.8 195 Lauren Reed 26 12 / F25-29 95 / F
157 52:39.7 16:57.0 140 Heather Durham 29 13 / F25-29 96 / F
158 54:23.5 17:30.4 279 Nida Chioco 59 10 / F55-59 97 / F
159 55:01.7 17:42.7 ?
160 55:39.9 17:55.0 210 Mona Tesar 61 7 / F60 & Over 98 / F
Male
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 17:45.4 5:42.9 260 Tony Dee Davis 55 1
2 17:52.2 5:45.1 280 Daniel Chioco 29 2
3 18:18.5 5:53.6 233 Matt Joiner 45 3
4 19:03.9 6:08.2 263 Karl Studtmann 55 4
5 19:28.7 6:16.2 271 Joseph Thompson 28 5
6 19:44.0 6:21.1 226 Matt McCaslin 30 6
7 19:55.5 6:24.8 228 Josh Burress 36 7
8 20:15.9 6:31.4 276 Ben Allen 33 8
9 20:29.8 6:35.8 230 Kyle Rowland 24 9
10 21:00.6 6:45.8 126 Ben Campbell 32 10
11 21:47.6 7:00.9 157 Harrison Hodge 39 11
12 21:57.7 7:04.1 193 Abraham Ramos 30 12
13 21:59.6 7:04.7 246 Michael Barnes 44 13
14 22:20.6 7:11.5 254 Gib Morehead 47 15
15 22:20.9 7:11.6 160 Jeremy Hurst 43 16
16 23:16.7 7:29.6 272 Mark Green 56 18
17 23:23.6 7:31.8 199 Barry Sceals 47 19
18 23:23.9 7:31.9 267 Jonathan McCrurd 36 20
19 23:35.9 7:35.7 59 Chip Andrews 50 22
20 23:55.5 7:42.1 205 Nathan Smith 11 23
21 23:57.1 7:42.6 204 Clint Smith 37 24
22 24:00.6 7:43.7 172 Oren Martin 36 25
23 24:11.6 7:47.2 218 Robert Wake 19 26
24 24:23.4 7:51.0 223 Jim Wilson 55 27
25 24:29.2 7:52.9 244 David Greenway 42 28
26 24:34.8 7:54.7 269 David Oglesby 54 30
27 24:37.0 7:55.4 216 Gary Wake 50 31
28 25:09.3 8:05.8 121 Craig Boehms 50 32
29 25:27.9 8:11.8 206 Scott Stader 46 33
30 25:51.1 8:19.3 168 David Lott 56 37
31 25:52.2 8:19.6 277 Matt Hoffman 39 38
32 25:59.3 8:21.9 176 Tim McIntire 32 39
33 26:02.9 8:23.0 242 Josh Whitehead 59 41
34 26:14.5 8:26.8 208 Andrew Strickland 48 44
35 27:02.8 8:42.3 234 Destin Hargett 19 48
36 27:04.1 8:42.7 166 Scott Lipford 38 49
37 27:30.7 8:51.3 155 Geoff Hickerson 36 51
38 27:31.5 8:51.6 162 Jonathan Johnson 49 52
39 27:32.3 8:51.8 123 Alvin Bond 33 53
40 27:45.2 8:56.0 219 James Warmbrod Jr 75 54
41 27:55.4 8:59.3 178 Rudy Meeks 67 57
42 28:08.7 9:03.5 143 David Fesmire 56 59
43 29:22.0 9:27.1 182 Marshal mize 13 63
44 31:31.1 10:08.7 258 Les MacDiarmid 72 73
45 32:13.2 10:22.2 202 Gary Shackelford 70 83
46 33:42.9 10:51.1 225 Barry Yeager 47 91
47 33:58.1 10:56.0 212 Joe Thomas 7 94
48 34:00.2 10:56.7 224 enoch woolard 5 95
49 34:38.6 11:09.0 180 Dennis Mitchell 58 97
50 36:25.5 11:43.4 201 JONATHAN SCOTT 43 105
51 38:10.7 12:17.3 185 Larry Owsley 46 114
52 39:36.2 12:44.8 23 Roy Allen 57 119
53 40:27.2 13:01.2 58 DAVID ALRED 59 122
54 41:05.0 13:13.4 274 Bob Hooper 49 126
55 43:07.3 13:52.8 139 Danny Duncan 65 137
56 43:39.4 14:03.1 251 Erich Otto 30 138
57 43:46.0 14:05.2 253 Ron Ort 80 139
58 43:46.2 14:05.3 249 Michael Ort 55 140
59 46:50.8 15:04.7 273 Clayton Phillips 52 147
60 47:34.3 15:18.7 243 Kinton Johnson 41 149
61 51:38.6 16:37.3 159 Tony Holland 64 154
Female
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 22:19.1 7:11.0 144 Megan Fielder 29 14
2 23:11.5 7:27.9 207 Brittany Stenberg 32 17
3 23:25.3 7:32.3 179 Laurene Miller 51 21
4 24:31.4 7:53.6 203 Sherry Smith 58 29
5 25:30.7 8:12.7 236 Larissa Barton 27 34
6 25:34.2 8:13.8 252 Gail Avery 59 35
7 25:42.8 8:16.6 275 Heather Bassett 39 36
8 26:01.8 8:22.7 257 Lynn Patterson 60 40
9 26:06.0 8:24.0 169 Lauren Magee 38 42
10 26:06.5 8:24.2 127 Crystal Carloss 38 43
11 26:18.0 8:27.9 145 Erin Hall 32 45
12 26:18.6 8:28.1 167 Elizabeth Lott 57 46
13 27:02.6 8:42.3 235 Kate Eckard 20 47
14 27:29.9 8:51.1 170 Corando Malone 44 50
15 27:46.1 8:56.3 190 Claire Piercey 16 55
16 27:54.4 8:58.9 262 Carla Simmons 43 56
17 27:57.1 8:59.8 148 Judy Harris 53 58
18 28:18.7 9:06.8 238 Carden Vailes 14 60
19 28:22.7 9:08.0 152 Amy Hazlewood 46 61
20 28:59.1 9:19.8 142 kirbi fahs 34 62
21 29:28.3 9:29.2 250 Debbie Ort 55 64
22 30:02.4 9:40.1 245 Teresa Spann 59 65
23 30:06.7 9:41.5 171 Danielle Maners 39 66
24 30:15.4 9:44.3 134 Jana Compton 40 67
25 30:18.4 9:45.3 248 Carie Williamson 28 68
26 30:36.1 9:51.0 247 Tiffney Hampton 29 69
27 31:00.1 9:58.7 261 Lisa Barry 36 70
28 31:04.0 10:00.0 200 Valerie Sceals 47 71
29 31:26.6 10:07.3 41 Kimbrielle Allen 21 72
30 31:33.1 10:09.3 197 Tracy Riddle 45 74
31 31:36.8 10:10.5 191 Ashley Pugh 29 75
32 31:38.5 10:11.1 131 Joanna Clark 47 76
33 31:51.8 10:15.3 138 Debbie Dunaway 50 77
34 31:53.7 10:15.9 255 Celinda Davidson 38 78
35 31:55.6 10:16.6 129 Kiara Castleman 28 79
36 31:58.3 10:17.4 149 Kristie Hawkes 52 80
37 32:02.2 10:18.7 146 Ashley Hardee 28 81
38 32:03.7 10:19.2 265 Betsy Akin 47 82
39 32:29.6 10:27.5 125 Victoria Buehler 24 84
40 32:41.7 10:31.4 175 Tracy Mcgee 41 85
41 33:15.9 10:42.4 141 Danyale Dyer 41 86
42 33:20.7 10:44.0 124 Gerri Buehler 55 87
43 33:33.8 10:48.2 136 Sara Couch 28 88
44 33:34.0 10:48.2 147 Haley Hardee 28 89
45 33:40.4 10:50.3 154 Dallas Hensley 44 90
46 33:44.0 10:51.4 256 Jennifer Morehead 40 92
47 33:48.8 10:53.0 232 Margie Visnick 38 93
48 34:00.8 10:56.9 163 Amanda Johnson 37 96
49 34:53.3 11:13.8 196 Jacqueline Repecko 74 98
50 34:53.8 11:13.9 122 Angie Boehms 44 99
51 34:54.7 11:14.2 264 Rachel Akin 15 100
52 35:22.9 11:23.3 156 Jacie Hinson 26 101
53 35:29.5 11:25.4 231 Kate Hopper 34 102
54 36:15.3 11:40.2 161 Tammy Johnson 47 103
55 36:16.6 11:40.6 215 Julie Todd 46 104
56 36:34.9 11:46.5 241 Lenita Click 52 106
57 36:51.0 11:51.7 222 Hayley Williams 30 107
58 37:00.6 11:54.7 137 Anna Dempton 37 108
59 37:31.7 12:04.7 221 Diane Wiginton 65 109
60 37:42.1 12:08.1 186 Maureen Pagan 57 110
61 37:46.0 12:09.4 217 Amy Wake 51 111
62 37:50.5 12:10.8 130 Stacey Clark 45 112
63 38:10.4 12:17.2 174 Vickie McCann 45 113
64 38:37.1 12:25.8 128 Crystel Carnal 48 115
65 38:41.0 12:27.0 164 Michelle Kessinger 37 116
66 38:56.8 12:32.1 51 Rachel Alper 61 117
67 39:28.6 12:42.4 240 Carley Alyn McCoy 8 118
68 39:54.3 12:50.6 278 Holli Carroll 34 120
69 40:26.5 13:01.0 151 JILLIAN HAYES 34 121
70 40:50.5 13:08.7 209 Patricia Tanski-Mego 52 123
71 40:58.2 13:11.2 120 Tammie Berry 53 124
72 41:03.2 13:12.8 270 Jean Masangcay 47 125
73 41:19.6 13:18.1 189 cayley phillips 20 127
74 41:24.5 13:19.7 239 Maggie McCoy 7 128
75 41:31.3 13:21.9 194 Julia Rankin 35 129
76 41:41.9 13:25.3 33 Diane Allen 57 130
77 41:43.7 13:25.9 227 Erica Norman 39 131
78 41:56.9 13:30.1 214 Frayser Tims 49 132
79 42:26.0 13:39.5 177 Natalie Medling 28 133
80 42:31.8 13:41.3 158 Sheila Holland 49 134
81 42:46.5 13:46.1 259 Rosalie Sisson 59 135
82 43:03.7 13:51.6 266 Lisa Theus 52 136
83 43:47.2 14:05.6 133 Candy Colvin 47 141
84 43:59.3 14:09.5 237 Tristan Vailes 41 142
85 44:09.5 14:12.8 181 Allison Mize 40 143
86 45:21.3 14:35.9 268 Marion Cone 69 144
87 45:27.1 14:37.8 198 Jamie Sanders 37 145
88 46:50.5 15:04.6 188 deborah phillips 51 146
89 47:25.3 15:15.8 192 Diane Ramos 32 148
90 48:00.6 15:27.2 153 Paula Henning 45 150
91 48:03.9 15:28.2 165 Jennifer Knolton 48 151
92 49:08.2 15:48.9 119 Kim Barber 47 152
93 51:03.4 16:26.0 220 Janet Warren 71 153
94 51:51.9 16:41.6 184 Amber Nixon 25 155
95 51:55.6 16:42.8 195 Lauren Reed 26 156
96 52:39.7 16:57.0 140 Heather Durham 29 157
97 54:23.5 17:30.4 279 Nida Chioco 59 158
98 55:39.9 17:55.0 210 Mona Tesar 61 160
M10 & Under
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 33:58.1 10:56.0 212 Joe Thomas 7 94
2 34:00.2 10:56.7 224 enoch woolard 5 95
F10 & Under
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 39:28.6 12:42.4 240 Carley Alyn McCoy 8 118
2 41:24.5 13:19.7 239 Maggie McCoy 7 128
M11-14
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 23:55.5 7:42.1 205 Nathan Smith 11 23
2 29:22.0 9:27.1 182 Marshal mize 13 63
F11-14
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 28:18.7 9:06.8 238 Carden Vailes 14 60
M15-19
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 24:11.6 7:47.2 218 Robert Wake 19 26
2 27:02.8 8:42.3 234 Destin Hargett 19 48
F15-19
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 27:46.1 8:56.3 190 Claire Piercey 16 55
2 34:54.7 11:14.2 264 Rachel Akin 15 100
M20-24
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 20:29.8 6:35.8 230 Kyle Rowland 24 9
F20-24
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 27:02.6 8:42.3 235 Kate Eckard 20 47
2 31:26.6 10:07.3 41 Kimbrielle Allen 21 72
3 32:29.6 10:27.5 125 Victoria Buehler 24 84
4 41:19.6 13:18.1 189 cayley phillips 20 127
M25-29
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 17:52.2 5:45.1 280 Daniel Chioco 29 2
2 19:28.7 6:16.2 271 Joseph Thompson 28 5
F25-29
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
- 22:19.1 7:11.0 144 Megan Fielder 29 14
1 25:30.7 8:12.7 236 Larissa Barton 27 34
2 30:18.4 9:45.3 248 Carie Williamson 28 68
3 30:36.1 9:51.0 247 Tiffney Hampton 29 69
4 31:36.8 10:10.5 191 Ashley Pugh 29 75
5 31:55.6 10:16.6 129 Kiara Castleman 28 79
6 32:02.2 10:18.7 146 Ashley Hardee 28 81
7 33:33.8 10:48.2 136 Sara Couch 28 88
8 33:34.0 10:48.2 147 Haley Hardee 28 89
9 35:22.9 11:23.3 156 Jacie Hinson 26 101
10 42:26.0 13:39.5 177 Natalie Medling 28 133
11 51:51.9 16:41.6 184 Amber Nixon 25 155
12 51:55.6 16:42.8 195 Lauren Reed 26 156
13 52:39.7 16:57.0 140 Heather Durham 29 157
M30-34
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 19:44.0 6:21.1 226 Matt McCaslin 30 6
2 20:15.9 6:31.4 276 Ben Allen 33 8
3 21:00.6 6:45.8 126 Ben Campbell 32 10
4 21:57.7 7:04.1 193 Abraham Ramos 30 12
5 25:59.3 8:21.9 176 Tim McIntire 32 39
6 27:32.3 8:51.8 123 Alvin Bond 33 53
7 43:39.4 14:03.1 251 Erich Otto 30 138
F30-34
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 23:11.5 7:27.9 207 Brittany Stenberg 32 17
2 26:18.0 8:27.9 145 Erin Hall 32 45
3 28:59.1 9:19.8 142 kirbi fahs 34 62
4 35:29.5 11:25.4 231 Kate Hopper 34 102
5 36:51.0 11:51.7 222 Hayley Williams 30 107
6 39:54.3 12:50.6 278 Holli Carroll 34 120
7 40:26.5 13:01.0 151 JILLIAN HAYES 34 121
8 47:25.3 15:15.8 192 Diane Ramos 32 148
M35-39
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 19:55.5 6:24.8 228 Josh Burress 36 7
2 21:47.6 7:00.9 157 Harrison Hodge 39 11
3 23:23.9 7:31.9 267 Jonathan McCrurd 36 20
4 23:57.1 7:42.6 204 Clint Smith 37 24
5 24:00.6 7:43.7 172 Oren Martin 36 25
6 25:52.2 8:19.6 277 Matt Hoffman 39 38
7 27:04.1 8:42.7 166 Scott Lipford 38 49
8 27:30.7 8:51.3 155 Geoff Hickerson 36 51
F35-39
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 25:42.8 8:16.6 275 Heather Bassett 39 36
2 26:06.0 8:24.0 169 Lauren Magee 38 42
3 26:06.5 8:24.2 127 Crystal Carloss 38 43
4 30:06.7 9:41.5 171 Danielle Maners 39 66
5 31:00.1 9:58.7 261 Lisa Barry 36 70
6 31:53.7 10:15.9 255 Celinda Davidson 38 78
7 33:48.8 10:53.0 232 Margie Visnick 38 93
8 34:00.8 10:56.9 163 Amanda Johnson 37 96
9 37:00.6 11:54.7 137 Anna Dempton 37 108
10 38:41.0 12:27.0 164 Michelle Kessinger 37 116
11 41:31.3 13:21.9 194 Julia Rankin 35 129
12 41:43.7 13:25.9 227 Erica Norman 39 131
13 45:27.1 14:37.8 198 Jamie Sanders 37 145
M40-44
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 21:59.6 7:04.7 246 Michael Barnes 44 13
2 22:20.9 7:11.6 160 Jeremy Hurst 43 16
3 24:29.2 7:52.9 244 David Greenway 42 28
4 36:25.5 11:43.4 201 JONATHAN SCOTT 43 105
5 47:34.3 15:18.7 243 Kinton Johnson 41 149
F40-44
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 27:29.9 8:51.1 170 Corando Malone 44 50
2 27:54.4 8:58.9 262 Carla Simmons 43 56
3 30:15.4 9:44.3 134 Jana Compton 40 67
4 32:41.7 10:31.4 175 Tracy Mcgee 41 85
5 33:15.9 10:42.4 141 Danyale Dyer 41 86
6 33:40.4 10:50.3 154 Dallas Hensley 44 90
7 33:44.0 10:51.4 256 Jennifer Morehead 40 92
8 34:53.8 11:13.9 122 Angie Boehms 44 99
9 43:59.3 14:09.5 237 Tristan Vailes 41 142
10 44:09.5 14:12.8 181 Allison Mize 40 143
M45-49
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 18:18.5 5:53.6 233 Matt Joiner 45 3
2 22:20.6 7:11.5 254 Gib Morehead 47 15
3 23:23.6 7:31.8 199 Barry Sceals 47 19
4 25:27.9 8:11.8 206 Scott Stader 46 33
5 26:14.5 8:26.8 208 Andrew Strickland 48 44
6 27:31.5 8:51.6 162 Jonathan Johnson 49 52
7 33:42.9 10:51.1 225 Barry Yeager 47 91
8 38:10.7 12:17.3 185 Larry Owsley 46 114
9 41:05.0 13:13.4 274 Bob Hooper 49 126
F45-49
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 28:22.7 9:08.0 152 Amy Hazlewood 46 61
2 31:04.0 10:00.0 200 Valerie Sceals 47 71
3 31:33.1 10:09.3 197 Tracy Riddle 45 74
4 31:38.5 10:11.1 131 Joanna Clark 47 76
5 32:03.7 10:19.2 265 Betsy Akin 47 82
6 36:15.3 11:40.2 161 Tammy Johnson 47 103
7 36:16.6 11:40.6 215 Julie Todd 46 104
8 37:50.5 12:10.8 130 Stacey Clark 45 112
9 38:10.4 12:17.2 174 Vickie McCann 45 113
10 38:37.1 12:25.8 128 Crystel Carnal 48 115
11 41:03.2 13:12.8 270 Jean Masangcay 47 125
12 41:56.9 13:30.1 214 Frayser Tims 49 132
13 42:31.8 13:41.3 158 Sheila Holland 49 134
14 43:47.2 14:05.6 133 Candy Colvin 47 141
15 48:00.6 15:27.2 153 Paula Henning 45 150
16 48:03.9 15:28.2 165 Jennifer Knolton 48 151
17 49:08.2 15:48.9 119 Kim Barber 47 152
M50-54
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 23:35.9 7:35.7 59 Chip Andrews 50 22
2 24:34.8 7:54.7 269 David Oglesby 54 30
3 24:37.0 7:55.4 216 Gary Wake 50 31
4 25:09.3 8:05.8 121 Craig Boehms 50 32
5 46:50.8 15:04.7 273 Clayton Phillips 52 147
F50-54
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 23:25.3 7:32.3 179 Laurene Miller 51 21
2 27:57.1 8:59.8 148 Judy Harris 53 58
3 31:51.8 10:15.3 138 Debbie Dunaway 50 77
4 31:58.3 10:17.4 149 Kristie Hawkes 52 80
5 36:34.9 11:46.5 241 Lenita Click 52 106
6 37:46.0 12:09.4 217 Amy Wake 51 111
7 40:50.5 13:08.7 209 Patricia Tanski-Mego 52 123
8 40:58.2 13:11.2 120 Tammie Berry 53 124
9 43:03.7 13:51.6 266 Lisa Theus 52 136
10 46:50.5 15:04.6 188 deborah phillips 51 146
M55-59
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
- 17:45.4 5:42.9 260 Tony Dee Davis 55 1
1 19:03.9 6:08.2 263 Karl Studtmann 55 4
2 23:16.7 7:29.6 272 Mark Green 56 18
3 24:23.4 7:51.0 223 Jim Wilson 55 27
4 25:51.1 8:19.3 168 David Lott 56 37
5 26:02.9 8:23.0 242 Josh Whitehead 59 41
6 28:08.7 9:03.5 143 David Fesmire 56 59
7 34:38.6 11:09.0 180 Dennis Mitchell 58 97
8 39:36.2 12:44.8 23 Roy Allen 57 119
9 40:27.2 13:01.2 58 DAVID ALRED 59 122
10 43:46.2 14:05.3 249 Michael Ort 55 140
F55-59
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 24:31.4 7:53.6 203 Sherry Smith 58 29
2 25:34.2 8:13.8 252 Gail Avery 59 35
3 26:18.6 8:28.1 167 Elizabeth Lott 57 46
4 29:28.3 9:29.2 250 Debbie Ort 55 64
5 30:02.4 9:40.1 245 Teresa Spann 59 65
6 33:20.7 10:44.0 124 Gerri Buehler 55 87
7 37:42.1 12:08.1 186 Maureen Pagan 57 110
8 41:41.9 13:25.3 33 Diane Allen 57 130
9 42:46.5 13:46.1 259 Rosalie Sisson 59 135
10 54:23.5 17:30.4 279 Nida Chioco 59 158
M60 & Over
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 27:45.2 8:56.0 219 James Warmbrod Jr 75 54
2 27:55.4 8:59.3 178 Rudy Meeks 67 57
3 31:31.1 10:08.7 258 Les MacDiarmid 72 73
4 32:13.2 10:22.2 202 Gary Shackelford 70 83
5 43:07.3 13:52.8 139 Danny Duncan 65 137
6 43:46.0 14:05.2 253 Ron Ort 80 139
7 51:38.6 16:37.3 159 Tony Holland 64 154
F60 & Over
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 26:01.8 8:22.7 257 Lynn Patterson 60 40
2 34:53.3 11:13.8 196 Jacqueline Repecko 74 98
3 37:31.7 12:04.7 221 Diane Wiginton 65 109
4 38:56.8 12:32.1 51 Rachel Alper 61 117
5 45:21.3 14:35.9 268 Marion Cone 69 144
6 51:03.4 16:26.0 220 Janet Warren 71 153
7 55:39.9 17:55.0 210 Mona Tesar 61 160
Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for Android
from Stevens Creek Software