Healthy Holiday Run 5k
December 9, 2017
Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted December 11, 2017, 10:01 AM
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Division/Place Sex/Place
1 24:57.8 8:02.1 175 Ronny Moss 45 - / M40-49 1 / M
2 25:22.6 8:10.1 147 Casey Moore 43 1 / M40-49 2 / M
3 25:46.2 8:17.7 182 Mark Arnold 45 2 / M40-49 3 / M
4 26:18.7 8:28.1 169 Jake Mallard 36 1 / M30-39 4 / M
5 26:59.1 8:41.1 159 Justin Morton 32 2 / M30-39 5 / M
6 28:08.2 9:03.4 180 Kevin Blakley 48 3 / M40-49 6 / M
7 30:22.5 9:46.6 163 Jessica Britt 32 - / F30-39 1 / F
8 30:38.6 9:51.8 165 Nancy Hopper 63 1 / F60-69 2 / F
9 31:01.2 9:59.0 138 Debbie Sheehan 46 1 / F40-49 3 / F
10 31:35.1 10:10.0 170 Colton Mallard 9 1 / M10 & Under 7 / M
11 32:01.2 10:18.4 181 Cathy Guner 59 1 / F50-59 4 / F
12 32:07.7 10:20.5 158 Nekia Hall 35 1 / F30-39 5 / F
13 32:15.4 10:23.0 145 Drew Bartholomew 43 4 / M40-49 8 / M
14 32:51.0 10:34.4 148 Julie Sellers 48 2 / F40-49 6 / F
15 32:59.6 10:37.2 174 Khristina Wheeler 38 2 / F30-39 7 / F
16 33:25.0 10:45.3 179 Leigh Buie 55 2 / F50-59 8 / F
17 34:21.4 11:03.5 177 Bo Bodiford 57 1 / M50-59 9 / M
18 35:51.3 11:32.4 160 Landen Carrasco 11 1 / M11-19 10 / M
19 36:05.6 11:37.0 173 Abby Exline 35 3 / F30-39 9 / F
20 36:50.5 11:51.5 172 LeFonda Hill 36 4 / F30-39 10 / F
21 40:34.3 13:03.5 178 Tom Buie 57 2 / M50-59 11 / M
22 40:43.6 13:06.5 153 Mia Pearson 10 1 / F10 & Under 11 / F
23 40:50.9 13:08.9 146 Angie Bartholomew 47 3 / F40-49 12 / F
24 43:01.3 13:50.8 58 Carter Launsby 7 2 / M10 & Under 12 / M
25 43:01.3 13:50.8 144 Jean Launsby 57 3 / F50-59 13 / F
26 43:59.2 14:09.5 99 Candy Colvin 46 4 / F40-49 14 / F
27 47:48.6 15:23.3 164 Leigh Roberts 38 5 / F30-39 15 / F
28 55:09.2 17:45.1 98 Yolanda Clark 48 5 / F40-49 16 / F
29 58:01.1 18:40.5 176 Hayden Bartholomew 11 3 / M10 & Under 13 / M
30 1:11:37.5 23:03.2 151 Ava Griffin 9 2 / F10 & Under 17 / F
31 1:11:52.7 23:08.1 150 Glory Griffin 43 6 / F40-49 18 / F
Male
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 24:57.8 8:02.1 175 Ronny Moss 45 1
2 25:22.6 8:10.1 147 Casey Moore 43 2
3 25:46.2 8:17.7 182 Mark Arnold 45 3
4 26:18.7 8:28.1 169 Jake Mallard 36 4
5 26:59.1 8:41.1 159 Justin Morton 32 5
6 28:08.2 9:03.4 180 Kevin Blakley 48 6
7 31:35.1 10:10.0 170 Colton Mallard 9 10
8 32:15.4 10:23.0 145 Drew Bartholomew 43 13
9 34:21.4 11:03.5 177 Bo Bodiford 57 17
10 35:51.3 11:32.4 160 Landen Carrasco 11 18
11 40:34.3 13:03.5 178 Tom Buie 57 21
12 43:01.3 13:50.8 58 Carter Launsby 7 24
13 58:01.1 18:40.5 176 Hayden Bartholomew 11 29
Female
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 30:22.5 9:46.6 163 Jessica Britt 32 7
2 30:38.6 9:51.8 165 Nancy Hopper 63 8
3 31:01.2 9:59.0 138 Debbie Sheehan 46 9
4 32:01.2 10:18.4 181 Cathy Guner 59 11
5 32:07.7 10:20.5 158 Nekia Hall 35 12
6 32:51.0 10:34.4 148 Julie Sellers 48 14
7 32:59.6 10:37.2 174 Khristina Wheeler 38 15
8 33:25.0 10:45.3 179 Leigh Buie 55 16
9 36:05.6 11:37.0 173 Abby Exline 35 19
10 36:50.5 11:51.5 172 LeFonda Hill 36 20
11 40:43.6 13:06.5 153 Mia Pearson 10 22
12 40:50.9 13:08.9 146 Angie Bartholomew 47 23
13 43:01.3 13:50.8 144 Jean Launsby 57 25
14 43:59.2 14:09.5 99 Candy Colvin 46 26
15 47:48.6 15:23.3 164 Leigh Roberts 38 27
16 55:09.2 17:45.1 98 Yolanda Clark 48 28
17 1:11:37.5 23:03.2 151 Ava Griffin 9 30
18 1:11:52.7 23:08.1 150 Glory Griffin 43 31
Male Masters
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
- 24:57.8 8:02.1 175 Ronny Moss 45 1
1 25:22.6 8:10.1 147 Casey Moore 43 2
2 25:46.2 8:17.7 182 Mark Arnold 45 3
3 28:08.2 9:03.4 180 Kevin Blakley 48 6
4 32:15.4 10:23.0 145 Drew Bartholomew 43 13
5 34:21.4 11:03.5 177 Bo Bodiford 57 17
6 40:34.3 13:03.5 178 Tom Buie 57 21
Female Masters
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 30:38.6 9:51.8 165 Nancy Hopper 63 8
2 31:01.2 9:59.0 138 Debbie Sheehan 46 9
3 32:01.2 10:18.4 181 Cathy Guner 59 11
4 32:51.0 10:34.4 148 Julie Sellers 48 14
5 33:25.0 10:45.3 179 Leigh Buie 55 16
6 40:50.9 13:08.9 146 Angie Bartholomew 47 23
7 43:01.3 13:50.8 144 Jean Launsby 57 25
8 43:59.2 14:09.5 99 Candy Colvin 46 26
9 55:09.2 17:45.1 98 Yolanda Clark 48 28
10 1:11:52.7 23:08.1 150 Glory Griffin 43 31
M10 & Under
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 31:35.1 10:10.0 170 Colton Mallard 9 10
2 43:01.3 13:50.8 58 Carter Launsby 7 24
3 58:01.1 18:40.5 176 Hayden Bartholomew 11 29
F10 & Under
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 40:43.6 13:06.5 153 Mia Pearson 10 22
2 1:11:37.5 23:03.2 151 Ava Griffin 9 30
M11-19
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 35:51.3 11:32.4 160 Landen Carrasco 11 18
M30-39
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 26:18.7 8:28.1 169 Jake Mallard 36 4
2 26:59.1 8:41.1 159 Justin Morton 32 5
F30-39
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
- 30:22.5 9:46.6 163 Jessica Britt 32 7
1 32:07.7 10:20.5 158 Nekia Hall 35 12
2 32:59.6 10:37.2 174 Khristina Wheeler 38 15
3 36:05.6 11:37.0 173 Abby Exline 35 19
4 36:50.5 11:51.5 172 LeFonda Hill 36 20
5 47:48.6 15:23.3 164 Leigh Roberts 38 27
M40-49
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
- 24:57.8 8:02.1 175 Ronny Moss 45 1
1 25:22.6 8:10.1 147 Casey Moore 43 2
2 25:46.2 8:17.7 182 Mark Arnold 45 3
3 28:08.2 9:03.4 180 Kevin Blakley 48 6
4 32:15.4 10:23.0 145 Drew Bartholomew 43 13
F40-49
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 31:01.2 9:59.0 138 Debbie Sheehan 46 9
2 32:51.0 10:34.4 148 Julie Sellers 48 14
3 40:50.9 13:08.9 146 Angie Bartholomew 47 23
4 43:59.2 14:09.5 99 Candy Colvin 46 26
5 55:09.2 17:45.1 98 Yolanda Clark 48 28
6 1:11:52.7 23:08.1 150 Glory Griffin 43 31
M50-59
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 34:21.4 11:03.5 177 Bo Bodiford 57 17
2 40:34.3 13:03.5 178 Tom Buie 57 21
F50-59
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 32:01.2 10:18.4 181 Cathy Guner 59 11
2 33:25.0 10:45.3 179 Leigh Buie 55 16
3 43:01.3 13:50.8 144 Jean Launsby 57 25
F60-69
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 30:38.6 9:51.8 165 Nancy Hopper 63 8
Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for Android
from Stevens Creek Software