Men: Top Finishers 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Kirsten Sass Mc Kenzie TN 192 37 8 1:30:11.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Martha Stutts Martin TN 216 43 25 1:49:14.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Susan Morris Jackson TN 161 54 33 1:52:07.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Ruthie Baker Bolivar TN 9 63 101 2:09:16.8 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Kelly Raye White Huntingdon TN 254 17 45 1:56:29.0 2 Beth McCormick Harrisburg IL 155 19 63 1:59:39.4 3 Jo Abair huntingdon TN 2 14 97 2:08:19.8 4 Courtney Saylor Huntingdon TN 193 17 123 2:14:25.5 5 Kaylee Taylor Huntingdon TN 223 17 124 2:14:25.7 6 Lillian Taylor Huntingdon TN 224 17 128 2:16:08.7 7 Erika Blaine Huntingdon TN 20 18 135 2:18:22.2 8 Libby Dayhuff Cedar Grove TN 67 19 203 2:43:01.6 9 Jordan Cole Hollow Rock TN 48 15 209 2:45:30.2 10 Maggie Guess Huntingdon TN 96 15 210 2:45:34.7 11 Carleigh Norton Paris TN 167 18 211 2:45:40.8 12 Payton Connell Huntingdon TN 52 16 218 2:56:16.5 13 Lyndsey Camp Jackson TN 36 18 226 3:24:17.5 14 Morgan Cole Hollow Rock TN 49 16 231 3:27:25.8 15 Kelsey Lee Hollow Rock, TN TN 137 14 232 3:27:25.9 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Rachel Royer Jackson TN 187 22 48 1:56:54.6 2 Rebecca Rogers Jackson TN 186 23 69 2:01:01.5 3 Lauren Bone Jackson TN 23 22 94 2:08:06.3 4 Hannah Duffey Bells TN 71 20 111 2:11:48.9 5 Paige Klump Golden CO 130 20 122 2:14:20.7 6 Madison Wessling Louisville KY 249 22 133 2:17:40.9 7 Sara Clarke Mason Jackson TN 149 23 139 2:19:10.2 8 Michelle Hammett Nashville TN 98 22 146 2:23:20.1 9 Michelle McLaughlin Bartlett IL 157 21 155 2:25:19.1 10 Chelsea Dunbar Beech Bluff TN 72 24 190 2:37:06.8 11 Mary Byars Dyersburg TN 33 21 200 2:42:44.3 12 Lanie Sewell Jackson TN 196 23 201 2:42:45.3 13 Bethany Johnson Jackson TN 118 24 207 2:45:02.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Dionna Linn Jackson TN 139 25 55 1:57:49.4 2 Brittney Mehr Jackson TN 160 29 66 2:00:25.4 3 Julie Dortch Sharon TN 70 27 70 2:01:17.8 4 Morgan Brown Bowling Green KY 30 25 82 2:04:49.0 5 Kacie Hennen Bowling Green KY 110 28 83 2:04:50.6 6 Grace Sullivan Webster groves MO 217 28 106 2:10:38.6 7 Mary Gore Franklin TN 89 28 107 2:11:00.7 8 Carie Whitaker Pikeville TN 250 29 152 2:24:52.9 9 Addie Wilson Jackson TN 262 26 165 2:30:43.6 10 Maggie Teichmann Franklin TN 226 26 167 2:30:53.8 11 Alexis Long Jackson TN 140 27 173 2:31:38.2 12 Rachel Isaacs Lexington KY 534 26 194 2:37:43.8 13 Holly Ward Huntingdon TN 244 28 234 3:34:04.7 14 Paige Fisher Union City TN 78 25 236 3:34:28.0 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Ashley Childs Humboldt TN 44 31 27 1:49:32.9 2 Devin Beck Jackson TN 15 34 28 1:49:41.3 3 Jessianna Saville Bryan TX 565 33 64 2:00:10.0 4 Kimberly Lee Mooreville MS 138 31 65 2:00:13.4 5 Sharee Rhodes New Johnsonville T 179 33 89 2:06:18.3 6 Natalie Sturgeon Trenton TN 215 34 90 2:07:20.5 7 Penny Russell BOLIVAR TN 189 32 93 2:07:58.5 8 Alice H. Hardin Jackson TN 99 33 104 2:10:05.8 9 Erin Fore Jackson TN 80 32 109 2:11:43.6 10 Emily Whitaker Jackson TN 251 30 153 2:24:53.1 11 Liz Mayo Pinson TN 152 34 160 2:26:54.3 12 Jessica Redden Lexington TN 177 34 169 2:31:11.0 13 Kristie Brush Paducah KY 31 30 177 2:33:04.2 14 Jesse Rider Memphis TN 180 30 191 2:37:25.7 15 Ruth Thompson Dickson TN 232 33 225 3:17:24.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Rebecca Moore 74 38 26 1:49:20.2 2 Avat Shekoofa Jackson TN 197 37 29 1:49:43.0 3 Michelle Goad Dyer TN 87 39 32 1:51:23.0 4 Jessica Smith Camden TN 206 39 62 1:59:10.9 5 Alison Skiles Chattanooga TN 203 37 76 2:03:36.1 6 Allison Kayal Jackson TN 127 38 80 2:04:36.9 7 Nichi Gearin Bradford TN 84 36 92 2:07:30.2 8 Neysa Clayton Camden TN 47 36 98 2:08:20.2 9 Stacey Foster Smyrna TN 81 37 118 2:13:14.8 10 Brittney Curlee Knoxville TN 63 38 121 2:14:20.4 11 Becca Smith Knoxville TN 205 36 125 2:14:27.5 12 Marcie Denton Trenton TN 68 37 143 2:21:18.1 13 Erin Pickett Knoxville TN 173 39 151 2:24:47.1 14 Candace Byrd Hendersonville TN 35 39 158 2:26:54.2 15 Juana Wieber Bartlett TN 256 36 182 2:34:53.8 16 Heather Hassell Dyersburg TN 105 37 204 2:43:04.4 17 Michelle Talbott Finger TN 219 37 233 3:27:31.2 18 Sarah Thomas Montgomery AL 228 38 237 4:32:32.9 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Michelle Van den Bosch Bells TN 238 44 112 2:11:49.1 2 Kristy Shumake Martin TN 200 40 132 2:17:29.8 3 Shannon Day Jasper AL 66 41 137 2:18:54.4 4 Andrea Staser Trenton TN 213 44 142 2:21:18.1 5 Wendy Bell Huntingdon TN 17 44 145 2:22:45.0 6 Corando Malone Henderson TN 146 42 147 2:23:25.3 7 Janet Thompson Corinth MS 230 44 149 2:24:08.0 8 Angie Andrews Medina TN 4 40 159 2:26:54.3 9 Tyrene Hartsell Brownsburg IN 102 42 164 2:30:19.8 10 Carla Simmons Jackson TN 202 41 187 2:36:34.2 11 sheila roberts Jackson TN 184 43 196 2:38:13.1 12 Chandra Madden Memphis TN 143 43 208 2:45:30.1 13 Jennifer Corbin Trenton TN 53 40 220 3:00:45.8 14 Imelda Maronde Clarksville TN 147 42 224 3:10:49.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Taleighda Crowe Jackson TN 60 48 60 1:59:06.9 2 Paula Crossett Huntingdon TN 59 49 68 2:00:38.0 3 Kim Glover Olive Branch MS 86 49 105 2:10:17.7 4 Melissa Howell Jackson TN 114 48 129 2:16:21.2 5 Kim Byler Oxford MS 34 45 136 2:18:38.1 6 Sandra McCarty Castleton NY 153 46 154 2:25:14.5 7 Janna Layne Jackson TN 135 49 189 2:36:49.4 8 Danielle Boyd Jackson TN 26 49 193 2:37:39.5 9 JENNIFER BRIDGES sardis TN 29 47 227 3:25:59.3 10 Lisa Birdsong Antioch TN 18 46 230 3:26:32.8 11 Angela Montague Kanish San Diego CA 126 49 238 4:32:33.1 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Debbie Parker Corinth MS 172 51 150 2:24:08.0 2 Debbie Ort Medina TN 170 53 175 2:31:39.8 3 pam wells jackson TN 247 50 195 2:37:53.6 4 Becki Hatley Lexington TN 106 52 228 3:25:59.4 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Sherry Smith McKenzie TN 207 57 54 1:57:48.1 2 Mary Holcomb Lakeland TN 111 56 57 1:58:31.7 3 Tamra Smith Shelbyville TN 208 57 91 2:07:25.2 4 Kirsten Ness Germantown TN 165 55 119 2:13:33.5 5 Lorrie Hand Graves Franklin TN 92 58 171 2:31:19.0 6 MARIA SHIRCEL CLARKSVILLE TN 198 55 174 2:31:38.9 7 Janet James Franklin TN 117 55 184 2:35:57.6 8 elizabeth lott Mckenzie TN 142 55 199 2:39:41.6 9 Lisa Burch Byhalia MS 32 58 205 2:43:30.5 10 Tammy Carter Camden TN 39 56 217 2:54:03.8 11 Jennifer Wilson McKenzie TN 263 55 235 3:34:27.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Buni Wendt Bradford TN 248 60 172 2:31:37.5 2 Colleen Johnson Bolivar TN 119 61 222 3:09:20.7 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Mary Ann Stafford Memphis TN 212 65 202 2:42:56.7 2 EMMA ELIZA BEBEE SOMERVILLE TN 14 66 219 3:00:27.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Beverly Traylor Somerville TN 236 71 223 3:10:20.9 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Tallon Scott Nashville TN 194 25 1 1:20:54.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Shayne Fawcett Bolivar TN 77 49 2 1:20:59.8 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Tonydee Davis Three Way TN 65 53 7 1:30:11.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Jimmy Craig Brownsville TN 57 64 34 1:53:20.2 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Liam Hussels Murfreesboro TN 115 14 9 1:35:39.1 2 Sabehn Madden Memphis TN 144 17 18 1:44:42.4 3 zack williams Huntindon TN 261 16 39 1:55:35.0 4 Dawson Gremmels Huntingdon TN 93 16 44 1:56:26.7 5 robbie thrasher huntingdon TN 233 18 96 2:08:17.5 6 Jamal Nesbitt Huntingdon TN 164 15 166 2:30:51.9 7 Jacob Churchwell Huntingdon TN 46 16 168 2:31:06.5 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Bailey Bell Jackson TN 16 24 3 1:21:09.2 2 Jacob Whitney Jackson TN 255 21 4 1:27:29.8 3 Will Donelson Jackson, TN 69 22 5 1:27:30.0 4 Jeffrey Walker Jackson TN 243 20 36 1:54:09.4 5 Chris Boccarossa Jackson TN 22 23 41 1:55:59.0 6 Caleb Lay Jackson, TN 10 23 47 1:56:48.4 7 Blake Spurgeon Jackson, TN 210 24 140 2:20:51.9 8 Andrew Campbell 21 20 141 2:21:10.9 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Wilson Sloan Jackson TN 204 26 15 1:42:40.1 2 Wesley King Nashville TN 129 27 16 1:42:54.4 3 Will Atkins huntingdon TN 6 29 17 1:44:41.2 4 Tyler Tate Kenton TN 220 27 56 1:57:58.3 5 Trey Murray Halls TN 162 27 67 2:00:36.5 6 Jordan Bartholomew Lexington TN 12 25 198 2:39:29.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Brock Martin Huntingdon TN 148 32 10 1:37:54.1 2 Shaun Williams Huntingdon TN 260 31 12 1:38:28.4 3 Matthew Floyd Jackson TN 79 34 22 1:45:45.4 4 Matthew Spraker Bells TN 209 32 23 1:47:50.0 5 Rob Ragon Jackson TN 174 34 42 1:56:00.4 6 Doug Barnwell Jackson TN 11 32 84 2:05:23.6 7 Josh Maxwell Jackson TN 151 33 99 2:08:44.0 8 Lucas Madorin Spring Hill TN 145 32 144 2:22:21.8 9 AJ Massey Jackson TN 150 34 161 2:27:26.4 10 Scott Conger Jackson TN 51 33 162 2:29:05.0 11 Andrew Cox Seattle WA 54 30 180 2:34:51.6 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 charlie risen booneville MS 183 35 13 1:38:31.7 2 Steven Reagan Brownsville TN 176 39 14 1:39:21.8 3 Chris Crutchfield Memphis TN 61 36 37 1:54:28.4 4 Stan Ragon Jackson TN 175 38 43 1:56:06.1 5 Mike Svatek Arlington TN 218 38 46 1:56:38.5 6 sam harwell dyer TN 104 37 77 2:03:46.6 7 Donald Toso Jr Memphis TN 234 37 95 2:08:15.4 8 Steve Rippy Corinth MS 182 38 127 2:15:10.1 9 Adam Kuykendall Jackson TN 133 36 130 2:17:15.4 10 Nathan Williams Milan TN 259 38 148 2:24:05.1 11 Dave Bratcher Jackson TN 27 37 163 2:29:05.1 12 Wes Redden Lexington TN 178 37 170 2:31:11.1 13 Jesse Cox Jackson TN 55 36 179 2:34:43.5 14 Aubrey Harris Bethel Springs TN 100 39 214 2:50:46.8 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Steven Moore 75 41 6 1:28:14.5 2 Mark Tenpenny Jackson TN 227 42 21 1:44:56.2 3 Hernan Garrido Oxford MS 83 43 30 1:50:15.1 4 Eric Borchert Columbia TN 24 43 35 1:53:45.2 5 Dan Kayal Jackson TN 128 44 81 2:04:37.9 6 Gerald Taylor Huntingdon TN 221 41 87 2:06:08.1 7 Kris Harrison Walnut MS 101 43 100 2:08:58.2 8 Patrick Winters Jackson TN 264 42 114 2:12:05.6 9 Brian Evans Henderson TN 76 41 116 2:12:23.0 10 Steven Baty Huntsville AL 13 43 134 2:17:49.7 11 Scott Carter Huntingdon TN 38 41 157 2:26:10.3 12 Matthew Jones Boonville IN 123 41 185 2:36:20.9 13 Mark Birdsong Antioch TN 19 44 229 3:26:32.8 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 wade norris Jackson TN 166 47 11 1:37:56.0 2 Glen Saeger Brentwood TN 190 46 24 1:48:57.0 3 Gary Wake Henderson TN 242 48 38 1:54:46.8 4 Bernd Kollmann Paris TN 132 47 49 1:56:59.7 5 Tracy Brewer Jackson TN 28 49 51 1:57:35.9 6 Michael Cary Huntingdon TN 40 46 53 1:57:47.9 7 Stetson VanAusburg Meridian MS 239 49 71 2:01:27.2 8 Jason Stewart Jackson TN 214 45 74 2:02:49.5 9 C Scott Williams GERMANTOWN TN 257 46 75 2:03:27.0 10 Terry Hopper Jackson TN 112 49 78 2:04:02.1 11 Darrell White Jackson TN 253 47 85 2:05:33.8 12 Scott Stader Collierville TN 211 45 103 2:10:05.6 13 Dean Houston Humboldt TN 113 49 113 2:11:50.3 14 Marty Goodlett Dyersburg TN 88 46 120 2:14:17.5 15 Milton Davis Cordova TN 64 47 131 2:17:21.6 16 David Bailey Huntingdon TN 8 47 156 2:25:27.8 17 Chip Andrews Jackson TN 5 48 176 2:32:44.7 18 Chris Guess Huntingdon TN 95 48 181 2:34:53.2 19 Troy Cannon Collierville TN 37 47 197 2:39:23.1 20 Brandon Bowlds st louis MO 25 45 216 2:52:49.3 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Donnie Craddock Troy TN 56 50 19 1:44:52.7 2 Dan Ridley McKenzie TN 181 51 31 1:50:20.7 3 Mark Johnstone Jackson TN 121 52 52 1:57:37.8 4 Bob Shumake Martin TN 199 50 59 1:58:46.7 5 David Lott Mckenzie TN 141 54 73 2:02:17.3 6 Steven McCormick Harrisburg IL 156 51 79 2:04:05.7 7 Randy Watkins Medina TN 246 51 86 2:05:40.0 8 James Oglesby Jackson TN 168 52 88 2:06:15.3 9 JOE TOWNSEND Union City TN 235 50 115 2:12:18.1 10 Donald Vaughn McKenzie TN 241 53 183 2:35:38.1 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Randy Boyd Knoxville TN 7 57 20 1:44:55.1 2 Joe Kolbaba Jackson TN 131 56 40 1:55:44.1 3 David Johnson Jackson TN 120 58 61 1:59:07.3 4 James Christoferson Jackson TN 45 59 72 2:01:52.4 5 Tom Orr Brownsville TN 169 59 102 2:09:27.1 6 Victor Rocha Germantown TN 185 55 108 2:11:18.8 7 Dave Hacker McKenzie TN 97 57 110 2:11:43.8 8 Mark Layne Jakcson TN 136 57 188 2:36:49.1 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Robert Myracle Decaturville TN 163 62 50 1:57:27.2 2 David Wood atwood TN 265 64 178 2:33:47.3 3 David McVay Jackson TN 158 63 192 2:37:25.8 4 Mike Mccaskill Collierville TN 154 62 206 2:43:30.8 5 Thomas Jones Franklin TN 124 64 213 2:50:18.8 6 JESSE OWENS CLARKSVILLE TN 171 64 221 3:02:55.8 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Paul Vandermeer Nashville TN 240 66 58 1:58:44.0 2 Bill Akin Jackson TN 3 69 117 2:13:12.8 3 Rudy Meeks Jackson TN 159 65 186 2:36:29.8 Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Dave Gichner Somerville TN 85 70 126 2:14:39.4 2 Kenneth Williams Corinth, MS MS 258 75 138 2:19:06.9 3 Chester Kalb Key West FL 125 71 212 2:48:27.5 4 jim foy jackson TN 82 76 215 2:51:35.5