Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 50-54 55-59 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
5K |
||||||
Top | ||||||
Female Overall Winners |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Lisa Hamilton | 17 | 20 | 7 | 28:33.3 | |
Top | ||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Katelyn Bushart | 15 | 16 | 19 | 34:55.7 | |
Top | ||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Caroline Ort | 25 | 24 | 15 | 33:30.6 | |
2 | Madeline Ort | 24 | 22 | 24 | 36:48.4 | |
3 | Elizabeth Craigie | 18 | 20 | 30 | 46:11.2 | |
Top | ||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Kelsey Krause | 6 | 26 | 9 | 30:23.3 | |
2 | Corie Williamson | 34 | 28 | 12 | 32:47.5 | |
3 | Melissa Otto | 37 | 28 | 18 | 34:42.9 | |
DQ | Chelsea Goodnight | 3 | 27 | DQ | 23:59.0 | |
Top | ||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Christina Hamilton | 10 | 34 | 11 | 32:12.4 | |
2 | Toni Blocker | 11 | 30 | 14 | 33:08.9 | |
Top | ||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Alisa Salluce | 9 | 43 | 35 | 1:02:42.0 | |
Top | ||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Amy Hazlewood | 30 | 45 | 8 | 29:55.5 | |
2 | Sherry Bushart | 14 | 48 | 10 | 31:30.0 | |
3 | Carrie Petty | 19 | 48 | 13 | 32:56.9 | |
4 | Milisa Rhodes | 2 | 49 | 34 | 1:02:40.8 | |
Top | ||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Debbie Ort | Medina TN | 27 | 54 | 27 | 39:58.3 |
2 | Carolyn Cunningham | 16 | 53 | 28 | 41:19.7 | |
Top | ||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Diane Puterbaugh | 35 | 55 | 21 | 35:32.0 | |
2 | Lisa Kent | 21 | 56 | 29 | 43:33.0 | |
Top | ||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Colleen Johnson | Bolivar TN | 4 | 63 | 26 | 38:19.4 |
Top | ||||||
Male Overall Winners |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Kody Kail | 32 | 22 | 1 | 19:53.7 | |
Top | ||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Benjamin Ort | 23 | 21 | 25 | 36:49.6 | |
Top | ||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Adam Bailey | 31 | 28 | 5 | 25:13.4 | |
Top | ||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Blake Fondren | 36 | 31 | 3 | 24:08.3 | |
2 | David Williamson | 33 | 31 | 16 | 33:42.3 | |
3 | Erich Otto | 26 | 30 | 32 | 55:25.6 | |
Top | ||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Anthony Ohrey | 29 | 36 | 4 | 24:57.9 | |
2 | Clint Newsom | 13 | 38 | 6 | 27:22.2 | |
Top | ||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Steve Rowe | 22 | 44 | 17 | 33:53.8 | |
Top | ||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Randy Watkins | Medina TN | 28 | 53 | 22 | 35:41.3 |
Top | ||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Eric Homberg | 38 | 55 | 2 | 22:28.5 | |
2 | Todd Kent | 20 | 55 | 20 | 35:25.7 | |
Top | ||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Danny Duncan | 12 | 65 | 31 | 48:32.1 | |
2 | Sam Johnson | 5 | 69 | 33 | 1:02:19.1 | |
Top | ||||||
Male 70 and Over |
||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time |
1 | Gary Shackelford | 7 | 70 | 23 | 36:35.0 |