Dawg Daze 5k
August 27, 2016
Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted August 27, 2016, 08:54 AM
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Division/Place Sex/Place
1 17:38.6 5:40.7 835 Lucas Kilzer 19 - / M15-19 1 / M
2 17:41.6 5:41.7 853 Shayne Fawcett 48 1 / M45-49 2 / M
3 19:04.7 6:08.4 840 David Piercey 39 1 / M35-39 3 / M
4 19:24.6 6:14.9 875 Ryan Delaney 20 1 / M20-24 4 / M
5 19:35.3 6:18.3 91 Riddle Braden 12 1 / M14-under 5 / M
6 20:14.5 6:30.9 822 Peralta Leo 20 2 / M20-24 6 / M
7 21:12.0 6:49.4 814 Minton Nathan 13 2 / M14-under 7 / M
8 21:26.5 6:54.1 39 Wimberly Clay 17 1 / M15-19 8 / M
9 21:50.3 7:01.8 841 Ben Allen 30 1 / M30-34 9 / M
10 21:56.8 7:03.8 96 Reagan Steven 39 2 / M35-39 10 / M
11 22:03.0 7:05.8 66 Oliver Kelly 45 2 / M45-49 11 / M
12 22:07.0 7:07.1 38 Crowe Seth 41 1 / M40-44 12 / M
13 22:09.3 7:07.9 28 Reynolds James 56 1 / M55-59 13 / M
14 23:11.8 7:28.0 859 Adam Bailey 25 1 / M25-29 14 / M
15 23:24.5 7:32.1 852 Adrian Parchman 33 2 / M30-34 15 / M
16 23:34.5 7:35.3 824 Barrios Leigh Ann 32 - / F30-34 1 / F
17 23:34.9 7:35.4 823 Spraker Matthew 32 3 / M30-34 16 / M
18 23:54.6 7:41.8 18 Curtis Matt 31 4 / M30-34 17 / M
19 23:59.4 7:43.3 866 Cunningham Teagan 14 3 / M14-under 18 / M
20 24:23.8 7:51.1 874 Mark Arnold 44 2 / M40-44 19 / M
21 24:26.4 7:52.0 815 Hughes Rachel 32 1 / F30-34 2 / F
22 24:28.3 7:52.6 861 Michael Barnes 41 3 / M40-44 20 / M
23 24:29.0 7:52.8 813 Chris Crutchfield 35 3 / M35-39 21 / M
24 24:36.0 7:55.1 14 Wilhaucks Mark 53 1 / M50-54 22 / M
25 24:46.6 7:58.5 43 Dunn Peyten 13 4 / M14-under 23 / M
26 24:46.8 7:58.6 838 Luke Piercey 11 5 / M14-under 24 / M
27 25:04.3 8:04.2 872 Johnny Reagan 55 2 / M55-59 25 / M
28 25:39.6 8:15.5 850 Elizabeth De Leon 21 1 / F20-24 3 / F
29 26:13.8 8:26.5 29 Harwell Leslie 32 2 / F30-34 4 / F
30 26:19.7 8:28.5 860 Jon Roberts 28 2 / M25-29 26 / M
31 26:23.2 8:29.6 100 Nelson Claire 10 1 / F14-under 5 / F
32 26:23.8 8:29.8 816 Glover Terry 50 2 / M50-54 27 / M
33 26:27.5 8:31.0 845 Darren Riggs 46 3 / M45-49 28 / M
34 26:34.7 8:33.3 812 Jessica James 35 1 / F35-39 6 / F
35 26:35.7 8:33.6 21 Holt Josh 36 4 / M35-39 29 / M
36 26:39.7 8:34.9 76 White Julian 13 6 / M14-under 30 / M
37 26:43.5 8:36.1 88 Mallard Jake 34 5 / M30-34 31 / M
38 26:54.2 8:39.6 811 Casey Moore 41 4 / M40-44 32 / M
39 27:04.0 8:42.7 827 McMillion Bret 38 5 / M35-39 33 / M
40 27:14.9 8:46.2 846 Josh Tyner 36 6 / M35-39 34 / M
41 27:18.8 8:47.5 865 Greg Scott 37 7 / M35-39 35 / M
42 27:32.3 8:51.8 858 Morgan Hickerson 12 2 / F14-under 7 / F
43 27:34.6 8:52.6 30 Harwell Sam 36 8 / M35-39 36 / M
44 27:46.7 8:56.4 31 Howell Melissa 48 1 / F45-49 8 / F
45 27:46.9 8:56.5 19 Spurgeon Kyle 52 3 / M50-54 37 / M
46 27:52.4 8:58.3 839 Ella Piercey 11 3 / F14-under 9 / F
47 27:54.5 8:59.0 817 Glover Kim 49 2 / F45-49 10 / F
48 27:58.9 9:00.4 847 Blake Newbill 41 5 / M40-44 38 / M
49 28:02.7 9:01.6 22 Holt Dakota 11 7 / M14-under 39 / M
50 28:11.6 9:04.5 825 Neely Cooper 11 8 / M14-under 40 / M
51 28:13.2 9:05.0 60 Chmielewski Anthony 54 4 / M50-54 41 / M
52 28:23.9 9:08.4 20 Holt Anne 32 3 / F30-34 11 / F
53 28:26.9 9:09.4 867 Wall mary 58 1 / F55-59 12 / F
54 28:29.1 9:10.1 820 Andrews Angie 40 1 / F40-44 13 / F
55 28:54.3 9:18.2 41 Jones Autumn 11 4 / F14-under 14 / F
56 28:58.5 9:19.6 44 Dunn Abby Beth 10 5 / F14-under 15 / F
57 29:00.8 9:20.3 92 wendt tabitha 31 4 / F30-34 16 / F
58 29:13.3 9:24.3 93 Todd Cliff 45 4 / M45-49 42 / M
59 29:16.7 9:25.4 856 Joseph Hickerson 11 9 / M14-under 43 / M
60 29:19.5 9:26.3 45 Vondohlen Paul 64 1 / M60+ 44 / M
61 29:22.5 9:27.3 53 Drake Web 46 5 / M45-49 45 / M
62 29:41.2 9:33.3 12 Neumann Jan 62 1 / F60+ 17 / F
63 29:48.8 9:35.8 24 Rimmer Benton 54 5 / M50-54 46 / M
64 29:50.1 9:36.2 870 Nichi Gearin 36 2 / F35-39 18 / F
65 29:53.8 9:37.4 32 Flippo Bryant 38 9 / M35-39 47 / M
66 30:05.5 9:41.1 46 Sturgeon Natalie 34 5 / F30-34 19 / F
67 30:07.5 9:41.8 73 Perry Jessica 35 3 / F35-39 20 / F
68 30:20.4 9:45.9 818 Cooper Norma 52 1 / F50-54 21 / F
69 30:22.1 9:46.5 69 Reed Faith 9 6 / F14-under 22 / F
70 30:32.0 9:49.7 843 Erika Karathanasis 20 2 / F20-24 23 / F
71 30:33.8 9:50.2 844 Eryn Money 29 1 / F25-29 24 / F
72 30:53.1 9:56.5 72 Orman Karen 46 3 / F45-49 25 / F
73 31:13.2 10:02.9 842 Dillon Weeks 18 2 / M15-19 48 / M
74 31:22.3 10:05.8 871 Alexis Gearin 12 7 / F14-under 26 / F
75 31:25.9 10:07.0 23 White Beth 60 2 / F60+ 27 / F
76 31:26.9 10:07.3 873 Pinkerton Carissa 16 1 / F15-19 28 / F
77 31:32.2 10:09.0 34 Foren Rachel 35 4 / F35-39 29 / F
78 31:32.8 10:09.2 869 Holdyn Grimes 11 10 / M14-under 49 / M
79 31:33.5 10:09.5 37 Mitchell Amanda 30 6 / F30-34 30 / F
80 31:53.4 10:15.9 821 Lannom John 63 2 / M60+ 50 / M
81 31:56.2 10:16.8 99 Jones Trinity 7 8 / F14-under 31 / F
82 31:58.6 10:17.5 857 Michael Hickerson 48 6 / M45-49 51 / M
83 32:18.9 10:24.1 836 Roy Allen 55 3 / M55-59 52 / M
84 32:24.6 10:25.9 74 Cox Renee 34 7 / F30-34 32 / F
85 32:25.0 10:26.0 42 Jones Reagan 9 9 / F14-under 33 / F
86 32:25.6 10:26.2 40 Jones Chris 36 10 / M35-39 53 / M
87 32:30.6 10:27.8 59 Clement Alan 66 3 / M60+ 54 / M
88 32:35.0 10:29.3 849 Olivia Fisher 14 10 / F14-under 34 / F
89 32:46.0 10:32.8 837 Patrick Bratcher 33 6 / M30-34 55 / M
90 32:48.5 10:33.6 854 Trisha Richards 43 2 / F40-44 35 / F
91 32:48.7 10:33.7 855 Nancy Richards 47 4 / F45-49 36 / F
92 32:53.4 10:35.2 71 Thorson Charlene 36 5 / F35-39 37 / F
93 33:09.9 10:40.5 848 John Fisher 46 7 / M45-49 56 / M
94 33:26.5 10:45.8 826 McMillion Jamie 30 8 / F30-34 38 / F
95 33:41.5 10:50.6 98 Dana Jones 34 9 / F30-34 39 / F
96 33:43.8 10:51.4 49 Wendt Buni 60 3 / F60+ 40 / F
97 33:46.4 10:52.2 65 Murphy Jessica 30 10 / F30-34 41 / F
98 34:03.3 10:57.7 79 Cox Amber 36 6 / F35-39 42 / F
99 34:31.4 11:06.7 828 Walters April 32 11 / F30-34 43 / F
100 34:34.7 11:07.8 94 Todd Mayce 15 2 / F15-19 44 / F
101 34:41.3 11:09.9 876 Daltry Grimes 10 11 / M14-under 57 / M
102 34:49.7 11:12.6 77 White Jessica 34 12 / F30-34 45 / F
103 34:56.8 11:14.9 862 Kristy Mosier 42 3 / F40-44 46 / F
104 35:04.6 11:17.4 9 Buie Leigh 54 2 / F50-54 47 / F
105 35:33.4 11:26.7 877 John Hudson 52 6 / M50-54 58 / M
106 35:43.1 11:29.8 851 Taylor Black 21 3 / F20-24 48 / F
107 35:53.6 11:33.2 48 Everett Al 66 4 / M60+ 59 / M
108 35:56.4 11:34.1 56 Simpson Ann 48 5 / F45-49 49 / F
109 36:46.1 11:50.1 27 Neal Sandie 29 2 / F25-29 50 / F
110 37:21.8 12:01.6 63 Good Randy 53 7 / M50-54 60 / M
111 38:23.6 12:21.5 50 Sullivan Juli 27 3 / F25-29 51 / F
112 38:49.3 12:29.7 10 Buie Tom 56 4 / M55-59 61 / M
113 39:00.9 12:33.5 863 Luke Weaver 33 7 / M30-34 62 / M
114 39:09.9 12:36.4 70 Usery Anna Marie 26 4 / F25-29 52 / F
115 39:23.8 12:40.8 868 James Rushing 8 12 / M14-under 63 / M
116 39:32.3 12:43.6 84 Remkus Nicole 33 13 / F30-34 53 / F
117 39:38.9 12:45.7 47 Brawner Garrett 12 13 / M14-under 64 / M
118 39:55.8 12:51.1 75 Wheeler Khristina 37 7 / F35-39 54 / F
119 40:13.4 12:56.8 4 Byrd Jennifer 30 14 / F30-34 55 / F
120 41:43.7 13:25.9 829 Biggs Lauren 36 8 / F35-39 56 / F
121 42:01.9 13:31.7 89 Seavers Ashley 37 9 / F35-39 57 / F
122 42:05.5 13:32.9 64 Hampton Amanda 40 4 / F40-44 58 / F
123 42:07.5 13:33.5 58 Patterson Glenda 52 3 / F50-54 59 / F
124 42:14.6 13:35.8 83 Stanley Tara 43 5 / F40-44 60 / F
125 42:29.5 13:40.6 90 Humphrey Chloe 34 15 / F30-34 61 / F
126 42:31.2 13:41.2 97 FOWLKES JILL 39 10 / F35-39 62 / F
127 42:34.0 13:42.0 16 Needham Brook 8 11 / F14-under 63 / F
128 42:36.0 13:42.7 15 Hester Mitzi 60 4 / F60+ 64 / F
129 43:11.2 13:54.0 68 Drinkard Jessica 31 16 / F30-34 65 / F
130 44:47.5 14:25.0 2 COlvin CAndy 44 6 / F40-44 66 / F
131 45:29.5 14:38.5 82 McNair Lori 45 6 / F45-49 67 / F
132 46:40.7 15:01.4 57 Maitland Kelli 44 7 / F40-44 68 / F
133 46:41.3 15:01.7 62 Rogers Crystal 44 8 / F40-44 69 / F
134 47:28.8 15:16.9 864 Lucas Jones 8 14 / M14-under 65 / M
135 47:56.3 15:25.8 36 Arnold Emily 32 17 / F30-34 70 / F
136 47:56.6 15:25.9 819 Hillsman Kamryn 14 12 / F14-under 71 / F
137 49:41.6 15:59.7 78 Rochelle Shelbi 15 3 / F15-19 72 / F
138 49:44.0 16:00.5 80 Corbin Audria 42 9 / F40-44 73 / F
139 51:29.9 16:34.6 95 Allen Nick 37 11 / M35-39 66 / M
140 51:49.5 16:40.9 7 Gardner Vickie 53 4 / F50-54 74 / F
141 53:04.7 17:05.0 67 Cyntheia Rodriguez 23 4 / F20-24 75 / F
142 53:21.1 17:10.3 35 Foren Emily 9 13 / F14-under 76 / F
143 54:16.2 17:28.1 85 Kiser Tanya 45 7 / F45-49 77 / F
144 54:16.3 17:28.1 86 Hadley Stacey 45 8 / F45-49 78 / F
Male
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 17:38.6 5:40.7 835 Lucas Kilzer 19 1
2 17:41.6 5:41.7 853 Shayne Fawcett 48 2
3 19:04.7 6:08.4 840 David Piercey 39 3
4 19:24.6 6:14.9 875 Ryan Delaney 20 4
5 19:35.3 6:18.3 91 Riddle Braden 12 5
6 20:14.5 6:30.9 822 Peralta Leo 20 6
7 21:12.0 6:49.4 814 Minton Nathan 13 7
8 21:26.5 6:54.1 39 Wimberly Clay 17 8
9 21:50.3 7:01.8 841 Ben Allen 30 9
10 21:56.8 7:03.8 96 Reagan Steven 39 10
11 22:03.0 7:05.8 66 Oliver Kelly 45 11
12 22:07.0 7:07.1 38 Crowe Seth 41 12
13 22:09.3 7:07.9 28 Reynolds James 56 13
14 23:11.8 7:28.0 859 Adam Bailey 25 14
15 23:24.5 7:32.1 852 Adrian Parchman 33 15
16 23:34.9 7:35.4 823 Spraker Matthew 32 17
17 23:54.6 7:41.8 18 Curtis Matt 31 18
18 23:59.4 7:43.3 866 Cunningham Teagan 14 19
19 24:23.8 7:51.1 874 Mark Arnold 44 20
20 24:28.3 7:52.6 861 Michael Barnes 41 22
21 24:29.0 7:52.8 813 Chris Crutchfield 35 23
22 24:36.0 7:55.1 14 Wilhaucks Mark 53 24
23 24:46.6 7:58.5 43 Dunn Peyten 13 25
24 24:46.8 7:58.6 838 Luke Piercey 11 26
25 25:04.3 8:04.2 872 Johnny Reagan 55 27
26 26:19.7 8:28.5 860 Jon Roberts 28 30
27 26:23.8 8:29.8 816 Glover Terry 50 32
28 26:27.5 8:31.0 845 Darren Riggs 46 33
29 26:35.7 8:33.6 21 Holt Josh 36 35
30 26:39.7 8:34.9 76 White Julian 13 36
31 26:43.5 8:36.1 88 Mallard Jake 34 37
32 26:54.2 8:39.6 811 Casey Moore 41 38
33 27:04.0 8:42.7 827 McMillion Bret 38 39
34 27:14.9 8:46.2 846 Josh Tyner 36 40
35 27:18.8 8:47.5 865 Greg Scott 37 41
36 27:34.6 8:52.6 30 Harwell Sam 36 43
37 27:46.9 8:56.5 19 Spurgeon Kyle 52 45
38 27:58.9 9:00.4 847 Blake Newbill 41 48
39 28:02.7 9:01.6 22 Holt Dakota 11 49
40 28:11.6 9:04.5 825 Neely Cooper 11 50
41 28:13.2 9:05.0 60 Chmielewski Anthony 54 51
42 29:13.3 9:24.3 93 Todd Cliff 45 58
43 29:16.7 9:25.4 856 Joseph Hickerson 11 59
44 29:19.5 9:26.3 45 Vondohlen Paul 64 60
45 29:22.5 9:27.3 53 Drake Web 46 61
46 29:48.8 9:35.8 24 Rimmer Benton 54 63
47 29:53.8 9:37.4 32 Flippo Bryant 38 65
48 31:13.2 10:02.9 842 Dillon Weeks 18 73
49 31:32.8 10:09.2 869 Holdyn Grimes 11 78
50 31:53.4 10:15.9 821 Lannom John 63 80
51 31:58.6 10:17.5 857 Michael Hickerson 48 82
52 32:18.9 10:24.1 836 Roy Allen 55 83
53 32:25.6 10:26.2 40 Jones Chris 36 86
54 32:30.6 10:27.8 59 Clement Alan 66 87
55 32:46.0 10:32.8 837 Patrick Bratcher 33 89
56 33:09.9 10:40.5 848 John Fisher 46 93
57 34:41.3 11:09.9 876 Daltry Grimes 10 101
58 35:33.4 11:26.7 877 John Hudson 52 105
59 35:53.6 11:33.2 48 Everett Al 66 107
60 37:21.8 12:01.6 63 Good Randy 53 110
61 38:49.3 12:29.7 10 Buie Tom 56 112
62 39:00.9 12:33.5 863 Luke Weaver 33 113
63 39:23.8 12:40.8 868 James Rushing 8 115
64 39:38.9 12:45.7 47 Brawner Garrett 12 117
65 47:28.8 15:16.9 864 Lucas Jones 8 134
66 51:29.9 16:34.6 95 Allen Nick 37 139
Female
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 23:34.5 7:35.3 824 Barrios Leigh Ann 32 16
2 24:26.4 7:52.0 815 Hughes Rachel 32 21
3 25:39.6 8:15.5 850 Elizabeth De Leon 21 28
4 26:13.8 8:26.5 29 Harwell Leslie 32 29
5 26:23.2 8:29.6 100 Nelson Claire 10 31
6 26:34.7 8:33.3 812 Jessica James 35 34
7 27:32.3 8:51.8 858 Morgan Hickerson 12 42
8 27:46.7 8:56.4 31 Howell Melissa 48 44
9 27:52.4 8:58.3 839 Ella Piercey 11 46
10 27:54.5 8:59.0 817 Glover Kim 49 47
11 28:23.9 9:08.4 20 Holt Anne 32 52
12 28:26.9 9:09.4 867 Wall mary 58 53
13 28:29.1 9:10.1 820 Andrews Angie 40 54
14 28:54.3 9:18.2 41 Jones Autumn 11 55
15 28:58.5 9:19.6 44 Dunn Abby Beth 10 56
16 29:00.8 9:20.3 92 wendt tabitha 31 57
17 29:41.2 9:33.3 12 Neumann Jan 62 62
18 29:50.1 9:36.2 870 Nichi Gearin 36 64
19 30:05.5 9:41.1 46 Sturgeon Natalie 34 66
20 30:07.5 9:41.8 73 Perry Jessica 35 67
21 30:20.4 9:45.9 818 Cooper Norma 52 68
22 30:22.1 9:46.5 69 Reed Faith 9 69
23 30:32.0 9:49.7 843 Erika Karathanasis 20 70
24 30:33.8 9:50.2 844 Eryn Money 29 71
25 30:53.1 9:56.5 72 Orman Karen 46 72
26 31:22.3 10:05.8 871 Alexis Gearin 12 74
27 31:25.9 10:07.0 23 White Beth 60 75
28 31:26.9 10:07.3 873 Pinkerton Carissa 16 76
29 31:32.2 10:09.0 34 Foren Rachel 35 77
30 31:33.5 10:09.5 37 Mitchell Amanda 30 79
31 31:56.2 10:16.8 99 Jones Trinity 7 81
32 32:24.6 10:25.9 74 Cox Renee 34 84
33 32:25.0 10:26.0 42 Jones Reagan 9 85
34 32:35.0 10:29.3 849 Olivia Fisher 14 88
35 32:48.5 10:33.6 854 Trisha Richards 43 90
36 32:48.7 10:33.7 855 Nancy Richards 47 91
37 32:53.4 10:35.2 71 Thorson Charlene 36 92
38 33:26.5 10:45.8 826 McMillion Jamie 30 94
39 33:41.5 10:50.6 98 Dana Jones 34 95
40 33:43.8 10:51.4 49 Wendt Buni 60 96
41 33:46.4 10:52.2 65 Murphy Jessica 30 97
42 34:03.3 10:57.7 79 Cox Amber 36 98
43 34:31.4 11:06.7 828 Walters April 32 99
44 34:34.7 11:07.8 94 Todd Mayce 15 100
45 34:49.7 11:12.6 77 White Jessica 34 102
46 34:56.8 11:14.9 862 Kristy Mosier 42 103
47 35:04.6 11:17.4 9 Buie Leigh 54 104
48 35:43.1 11:29.8 851 Taylor Black 21 106
49 35:56.4 11:34.1 56 Simpson Ann 48 108
50 36:46.1 11:50.1 27 Neal Sandie 29 109
51 38:23.6 12:21.5 50 Sullivan Juli 27 111
52 39:09.9 12:36.4 70 Usery Anna Marie 26 114
53 39:32.3 12:43.6 84 Remkus Nicole 33 116
54 39:55.8 12:51.1 75 Wheeler Khristina 37 118
55 40:13.4 12:56.8 4 Byrd Jennifer 30 119
56 41:43.7 13:25.9 829 Biggs Lauren 36 120
57 42:01.9 13:31.7 89 Seavers Ashley 37 121
58 42:05.5 13:32.9 64 Hampton Amanda 40 122
59 42:07.5 13:33.5 58 Patterson Glenda 52 123
60 42:14.6 13:35.8 83 Stanley Tara 43 124
61 42:29.5 13:40.6 90 Humphrey Chloe 34 125
62 42:31.2 13:41.2 97 FOWLKES JILL 39 126
63 42:34.0 13:42.0 16 Needham Brook 8 127
64 42:36.0 13:42.7 15 Hester Mitzi 60 128
65 43:11.2 13:54.0 68 Drinkard Jessica 31 129
66 44:47.5 14:25.0 2 COlvin CAndy 44 130
67 45:29.5 14:38.5 82 McNair Lori 45 131
68 46:40.7 15:01.4 57 Maitland Kelli 44 132
69 46:41.3 15:01.7 62 Rogers Crystal 44 133
70 47:56.3 15:25.8 36 Arnold Emily 32 135
71 47:56.6 15:25.9 819 Hillsman Kamryn 14 136
72 49:41.6 15:59.7 78 Rochelle Shelbi 15 137
73 49:44.0 16:00.5 80 Corbin Audria 42 138
74 51:49.5 16:40.9 7 Gardner Vickie 53 140
75 53:04.7 17:05.0 67 Cyntheia Rodriguez 23 141
76 53:21.1 17:10.3 35 Foren Emily 9 142
77 54:16.2 17:28.1 85 Kiser Tanya 45 143
78 54:16.3 17:28.1 86 Hadley Stacey 45 144
Male Masters
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 17:41.6 5:41.7 853 Shayne Fawcett 48 2
2 22:03.0 7:05.8 66 Oliver Kelly 45 11
3 22:07.0 7:07.1 38 Crowe Seth 41 12
4 22:09.3 7:07.9 28 Reynolds James 56 13
5 24:23.8 7:51.1 874 Mark Arnold 44 20
6 24:28.3 7:52.6 861 Michael Barnes 41 22
7 24:36.0 7:55.1 14 Wilhaucks Mark 53 24
8 25:04.3 8:04.2 872 Johnny Reagan 55 27
9 26:23.8 8:29.8 816 Glover Terry 50 32
10 26:27.5 8:31.0 845 Darren Riggs 46 33
11 26:54.2 8:39.6 811 Casey Moore 41 38
12 27:46.9 8:56.5 19 Spurgeon Kyle 52 45
13 27:58.9 9:00.4 847 Blake Newbill 41 48
14 28:13.2 9:05.0 60 Chmielewski Anthony 54 51
15 29:13.3 9:24.3 93 Todd Cliff 45 58
16 29:19.5 9:26.3 45 Vondohlen Paul 64 60
17 29:22.5 9:27.3 53 Drake Web 46 61
18 29:48.8 9:35.8 24 Rimmer Benton 54 63
19 31:53.4 10:15.9 821 Lannom John 63 80
20 31:58.6 10:17.5 857 Michael Hickerson 48 82
21 32:18.9 10:24.1 836 Roy Allen 55 83
22 32:30.6 10:27.8 59 Clement Alan 66 87
23 33:09.9 10:40.5 848 John Fisher 46 93
24 35:33.4 11:26.7 877 John Hudson 52 105
25 35:53.6 11:33.2 48 Everett Al 66 107
26 37:21.8 12:01.6 63 Good Randy 53 110
27 38:49.3 12:29.7 10 Buie Tom 56 112
Female Masters
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 27:46.7 8:56.4 31 Howell Melissa 48 44
2 27:54.5 8:59.0 817 Glover Kim 49 47
3 28:26.9 9:09.4 867 Wall mary 58 53
4 28:29.1 9:10.1 820 Andrews Angie 40 54
5 29:41.2 9:33.3 12 Neumann Jan 62 62
6 30:20.4 9:45.9 818 Cooper Norma 52 68
7 30:53.1 9:56.5 72 Orman Karen 46 72
8 31:25.9 10:07.0 23 White Beth 60 75
9 32:48.5 10:33.6 854 Trisha Richards 43 90
10 32:48.7 10:33.7 855 Nancy Richards 47 91
11 33:43.8 10:51.4 49 Wendt Buni 60 96
12 34:56.8 11:14.9 862 Kristy Mosier 42 103
13 35:04.6 11:17.4 9 Buie Leigh 54 104
14 35:56.4 11:34.1 56 Simpson Ann 48 108
15 42:05.5 13:32.9 64 Hampton Amanda 40 122
16 42:07.5 13:33.5 58 Patterson Glenda 52 123
17 42:14.6 13:35.8 83 Stanley Tara 43 124
18 42:36.0 13:42.7 15 Hester Mitzi 60 128
19 44:47.5 14:25.0 2 COlvin CAndy 44 130
20 45:29.5 14:38.5 82 McNair Lori 45 131
21 46:40.7 15:01.4 57 Maitland Kelli 44 132
22 46:41.3 15:01.7 62 Rogers Crystal 44 133
23 49:44.0 16:00.5 80 Corbin Audria 42 138
24 51:49.5 16:40.9 7 Gardner Vickie 53 140
25 54:16.2 17:28.1 85 Kiser Tanya 45 143
26 54:16.3 17:28.1 86 Hadley Stacey 45 144
M14-under
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 19:35.3 6:18.3 91 Riddle Braden 12 5
2 21:12.0 6:49.4 814 Minton Nathan 13 7
3 23:59.4 7:43.3 866 Cunningham Teagan 14 19
4 24:46.6 7:58.5 43 Dunn Peyten 13 25
5 24:46.8 7:58.6 838 Luke Piercey 11 26
6 26:39.7 8:34.9 76 White Julian 13 36
7 28:02.7 9:01.6 22 Holt Dakota 11 49
8 28:11.6 9:04.5 825 Neely Cooper 11 50
9 29:16.7 9:25.4 856 Joseph Hickerson 11 59
10 31:32.8 10:09.2 869 Holdyn Grimes 11 78
11 34:41.3 11:09.9 876 Daltry Grimes 10 101
12 39:23.8 12:40.8 868 James Rushing 8 115
13 39:38.9 12:45.7 47 Brawner Garrett 12 117
14 47:28.8 15:16.9 864 Lucas Jones 8 134
F14-under
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 26:23.2 8:29.6 100 Nelson Claire 10 31
2 27:32.3 8:51.8 858 Morgan Hickerson 12 42
3 27:52.4 8:58.3 839 Ella Piercey 11 46
4 28:54.3 9:18.2 41 Jones Autumn 11 55
5 28:58.5 9:19.6 44 Dunn Abby Beth 10 56
6 30:22.1 9:46.5 69 Reed Faith 9 69
7 31:22.3 10:05.8 871 Alexis Gearin 12 74
8 31:56.2 10:16.8 99 Jones Trinity 7 81
9 32:25.0 10:26.0 42 Jones Reagan 9 85
10 32:35.0 10:29.3 849 Olivia Fisher 14 88
11 42:34.0 13:42.0 16 Needham Brook 8 127
12 47:56.6 15:25.9 819 Hillsman Kamryn 14 136
13 53:21.1 17:10.3 35 Foren Emily 9 142
M15-19
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
- 17:38.6 5:40.7 835 Lucas Kilzer 19 1
1 21:26.5 6:54.1 39 Wimberly Clay 17 8
2 31:13.2 10:02.9 842 Dillon Weeks 18 73
F15-19
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 31:26.9 10:07.3 873 Pinkerton Carissa 16 76
2 34:34.7 11:07.8 94 Todd Mayce 15 100
3 49:41.6 15:59.7 78 Rochelle Shelbi 15 137
M20-24
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 19:24.6 6:14.9 875 Ryan Delaney 20 4
2 20:14.5 6:30.9 822 Peralta Leo 20 6
F20-24
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 25:39.6 8:15.5 850 Elizabeth De Leon 21 28
2 30:32.0 9:49.7 843 Erika Karathanasis 20 70
3 35:43.1 11:29.8 851 Taylor Black 21 106
4 53:04.7 17:05.0 67 Cyntheia Rodriguez 23 141
M25-29
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 23:11.8 7:28.0 859 Adam Bailey 25 14
2 26:19.7 8:28.5 860 Jon Roberts 28 30
F25-29
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 30:33.8 9:50.2 844 Eryn Money 29 71
2 36:46.1 11:50.1 27 Neal Sandie 29 109
3 38:23.6 12:21.5 50 Sullivan Juli 27 111
4 39:09.9 12:36.4 70 Usery Anna Marie 26 114
M30-34
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 21:50.3 7:01.8 841 Ben Allen 30 9
2 23:24.5 7:32.1 852 Adrian Parchman 33 15
3 23:34.9 7:35.4 823 Spraker Matthew 32 17
4 23:54.6 7:41.8 18 Curtis Matt 31 18
5 26:43.5 8:36.1 88 Mallard Jake 34 37
6 32:46.0 10:32.8 837 Patrick Bratcher 33 89
7 39:00.9 12:33.5 863 Luke Weaver 33 113
F30-34
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
- 23:34.5 7:35.3 824 Barrios Leigh Ann 32 16
1 24:26.4 7:52.0 815 Hughes Rachel 32 21
2 26:13.8 8:26.5 29 Harwell Leslie 32 29
3 28:23.9 9:08.4 20 Holt Anne 32 52
4 29:00.8 9:20.3 92 wendt tabitha 31 57
5 30:05.5 9:41.1 46 Sturgeon Natalie 34 66
6 31:33.5 10:09.5 37 Mitchell Amanda 30 79
7 32:24.6 10:25.9 74 Cox Renee 34 84
8 33:26.5 10:45.8 826 McMillion Jamie 30 94
9 33:41.5 10:50.6 98 Dana Jones 34 95
10 33:46.4 10:52.2 65 Murphy Jessica 30 97
11 34:31.4 11:06.7 828 Walters April 32 99
12 34:49.7 11:12.6 77 White Jessica 34 102
13 39:32.3 12:43.6 84 Remkus Nicole 33 116
14 40:13.4 12:56.8 4 Byrd Jennifer 30 119
15 42:29.5 13:40.6 90 Humphrey Chloe 34 125
16 43:11.2 13:54.0 68 Drinkard Jessica 31 129
17 47:56.3 15:25.8 36 Arnold Emily 32 135
M35-39
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 19:04.7 6:08.4 840 David Piercey 39 3
2 21:56.8 7:03.8 96 Reagan Steven 39 10
3 24:29.0 7:52.8 813 Chris Crutchfield 35 23
4 26:35.7 8:33.6 21 Holt Josh 36 35
5 27:04.0 8:42.7 827 McMillion Bret 38 39
6 27:14.9 8:46.2 846 Josh Tyner 36 40
7 27:18.8 8:47.5 865 Greg Scott 37 41
8 27:34.6 8:52.6 30 Harwell Sam 36 43
9 29:53.8 9:37.4 32 Flippo Bryant 38 65
10 32:25.6 10:26.2 40 Jones Chris 36 86
11 51:29.9 16:34.6 95 Allen Nick 37 139
F35-39
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 26:34.7 8:33.3 812 Jessica James 35 34
2 29:50.1 9:36.2 870 Nichi Gearin 36 64
3 30:07.5 9:41.8 73 Perry Jessica 35 67
4 31:32.2 10:09.0 34 Foren Rachel 35 77
5 32:53.4 10:35.2 71 Thorson Charlene 36 92
6 34:03.3 10:57.7 79 Cox Amber 36 98
7 39:55.8 12:51.1 75 Wheeler Khristina 37 118
8 41:43.7 13:25.9 829 Biggs Lauren 36 120
9 42:01.9 13:31.7 89 Seavers Ashley 37 121
10 42:31.2 13:41.2 97 FOWLKES JILL 39 126
M40-44
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 22:07.0 7:07.1 38 Crowe Seth 41 12
2 24:23.8 7:51.1 874 Mark Arnold 44 20
3 24:28.3 7:52.6 861 Michael Barnes 41 22
4 26:54.2 8:39.6 811 Casey Moore 41 38
5 27:58.9 9:00.4 847 Blake Newbill 41 48
F40-44
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 28:29.1 9:10.1 820 Andrews Angie 40 54
2 32:48.5 10:33.6 854 Trisha Richards 43 90
3 34:56.8 11:14.9 862 Kristy Mosier 42 103
4 42:05.5 13:32.9 64 Hampton Amanda 40 122
5 42:14.6 13:35.8 83 Stanley Tara 43 124
6 44:47.5 14:25.0 2 COlvin CAndy 44 130
7 46:40.7 15:01.4 57 Maitland Kelli 44 132
8 46:41.3 15:01.7 62 Rogers Crystal 44 133
9 49:44.0 16:00.5 80 Corbin Audria 42 138
M45-49
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 17:41.6 5:41.7 853 Shayne Fawcett 48 2
2 22:03.0 7:05.8 66 Oliver Kelly 45 11
3 26:27.5 8:31.0 845 Darren Riggs 46 33
4 29:13.3 9:24.3 93 Todd Cliff 45 58
5 29:22.5 9:27.3 53 Drake Web 46 61
6 31:58.6 10:17.5 857 Michael Hickerson 48 82
7 33:09.9 10:40.5 848 John Fisher 46 93
F45-49
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 27:46.7 8:56.4 31 Howell Melissa 48 44
2 27:54.5 8:59.0 817 Glover Kim 49 47
3 30:53.1 9:56.5 72 Orman Karen 46 72
4 32:48.7 10:33.7 855 Nancy Richards 47 91
5 35:56.4 11:34.1 56 Simpson Ann 48 108
6 45:29.5 14:38.5 82 McNair Lori 45 131
7 54:16.2 17:28.1 85 Kiser Tanya 45 143
8 54:16.3 17:28.1 86 Hadley Stacey 45 144
M50-54
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 24:36.0 7:55.1 14 Wilhaucks Mark 53 24
2 26:23.8 8:29.8 816 Glover Terry 50 32
3 27:46.9 8:56.5 19 Spurgeon Kyle 52 45
4 28:13.2 9:05.0 60 Chmielewski Anthony 54 51
5 29:48.8 9:35.8 24 Rimmer Benton 54 63
6 35:33.4 11:26.7 877 John Hudson 52 105
7 37:21.8 12:01.6 63 Good Randy 53 110
F50-54
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 30:20.4 9:45.9 818 Cooper Norma 52 68
2 35:04.6 11:17.4 9 Buie Leigh 54 104
3 42:07.5 13:33.5 58 Patterson Glenda 52 123
4 51:49.5 16:40.9 7 Gardner Vickie 53 140
M55-59
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 22:09.3 7:07.9 28 Reynolds James 56 13
2 25:04.3 8:04.2 872 Johnny Reagan 55 27
3 32:18.9 10:24.1 836 Roy Allen 55 83
4 38:49.3 12:29.7 10 Buie Tom 56 112
F55-59
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 28:26.9 9:09.4 867 Wall mary 58 53
M60+
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 29:19.5 9:26.3 45 Vondohlen Paul 64 60
2 31:53.4 10:15.9 821 Lannom John 63 80
3 32:30.6 10:27.8 59 Clement Alan 66 87
4 35:53.6 11:33.2 48 Everett Al 66 107
F60+
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 29:41.2 9:33.3 12 Neumann Jan 62 62
2 31:25.9 10:07.0 23 White Beth 60 75
3 33:43.8 10:51.4 49 Wendt Buni 60 96
4 42:36.0 13:42.7 15 Hester Mitzi 60 128
Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for Android
from Stevens Creek Software