Leadership Jackson 5k
November 15, 2016
Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted November 15, 2016, 07:22 PM
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Division/Place Sex/Place
1 20:42.4 6:39.9 156 Tony Dee Davis 53 - / M50-59 1 / M
2 21:39.2 6:58.2 161 Ben Lovell 33 1 / M30-39 2 / M
3 22:39.5 7:17.6 29 Aaron Markham 12 1 / M14-under 3 / M
4 22:42.5 7:18.5 81 Calvin Pettigrew 13 2 / M14-under 4 / M
5 22:52.8 7:21.9 1 Brett Beckham 34 2 / M30-39 5 / M
6 23:06.6 7:26.3 92 Ryan Eller 30 3 / M30-39 6 / M
7 23:12.6 7:28.2 100 Blake Beckham 31 4 / M30-39 7 / M
8 24:17.8 7:49.2 94 Monte Jones 53 1 / M50-59 8 / M
9 24:34.7 7:54.7 155 Clayton Mitchell 27 1 / M20-29 9 / M
10 25:55.7 8:20.7 38 Erin Mitchell 27 - / F20-29 1 / F
11 26:25.6 8:30.4 68 Paul Evans 62 1 / M60-69 10 / M
12 26:36.3 8:33.8 10 Riley Bolton 11 1 / F14-under 2 / F
13 26:37.4 8:34.2 95 Lacey Jones 26 1 / F20-29 3 / F
14 26:38.7 8:34.6 88 Lisa Evans 57 1 / F50-59 4 / F
15 26:40.1 8:35.0 159 Andrew Long 29 2 / M20-29 11 / M
16 26:41.8 8:35.6 65 April Webb 39 1 / F30-39 5 / F
17 27:18.1 8:47.3 62 Kyle Spurgeon 52 2 / M50-59 12 / M
18 27:23.1 8:48.9 28 Melissa Maners 36 2 / F30-39 6 / F
19 27:25.4 8:49.6 78 Martin Jelinek 57 3 / M50-59 13 / M
20 27:40.8 8:54.6 79 Wes Harris 46 1 / M40-49 14 / M
21 28:13.6 9:05.1 89 Gail Avery 57 2 / F50-59 7 / F
22 28:41.5 9:14.1 69 Cindy Gibbons 42 1 / F40-49 8 / F
23 29:27.4 9:28.9 73 Clay Fowler 27 3 / M20-29 15 / M
24 29:27.9 9:29.0 37 Tracy Michel 33 3 / F30-39 9 / F
25 29:36.4 9:31.8 24 Melissa Howell 48 2 / F40-49 10 / F
26 30:29.9 9:49.0 84 Jay Shires 34 5 / M30-39 16 / M
27 30:33.5 9:50.1 154 Jen Free 38 4 / F30-39 11 / F
28 30:54.0 9:56.7 153 John Hudson 53 4 / M50-59 17 / M
29 30:57.9 9:58.0 53 Brandi Shires 38 5 / F30-39 12 / F
30 31:00.9 9:59.0 44 Bill Parnell 36 6 / M30-39 18 / M
31 31:06.0 10:00.6 77 Shane Alexander 46 2 / M40-49 19 / M
32 32:04.8 10:19.5 66 Edie Whitman 53 3 / F50-59 13 / F
33 32:20.1 10:24.5 76 Carla Alexander 46 3 / F40-49 14 / F
34 32:47.7 10:33.3 162 Pierre Duventre 34 7 / M30-39 20 / M
35 33:03.2 10:38.3 74 Avery Gibson 13 2 / F14-under 15 / F
36 33:04.0 10:38.6 20 Christy Glenn 42 4 / F40-49 16 / F
37 33:06.2 10:39.3 82 Sarah Johnson 35 6 / F30-39 17 / F
38 33:11.7 10:41.1 83 Bobbie Cobbman 36 7 / F30-39 18 / F
39 33:12.4 10:41.3 17 Andrea Driggers 30 8 / F30-39 19 / F
40 33:38.5 10:49.7 23 Dennis Hornsby 46 3 / M40-49 21 / M
41 33:45.5 10:51.9 19 Charli Gaston 23 2 / F20-29 20 / F
42 34:03.8 10:57.8 152 Stephanie Pate 33 9 / F30-39 21 / F
43 34:04.3 10:58.0 97 Ella Stone 15 1 / F15-19 22 / F
44 34:07.8 10:59.1 41 Melissa Norvell 35 10 / F30-39 23 / F
45 34:12.6 11:00.7 151 Malarie Rogers 29 3 / F20-29 24 / F
46 34:43.5 11:10.6 80 Ruthie Pettigrew 11 3 / F14-under 25 / F
47 34:50.6 11:12.9 35 Jackson Matthis 15 1 / M15-19 22 / M
48 34:56.4 11:14.8 157 Olivia Fisher 14 4 / F14-under 26 / F
49 34:57.8 11:15.2 158 John Fisher 46 4 / M40-49 23 / M
50 35:19.8 11:22.3 46 Tyler Prince 22 4 / M20-29 24 / M
51 35:33.9 11:26.8 49 Ronald Puterbaugh 53 5 / M50-59 25 / M
52 35:50.9 11:32.3 43 Olivia Pace 13 5 / F14-under 27 / F
53 35:52.4 11:32.8 98 Mike Pace 47 5 / M40-49 26 / M
54 36:40.3 11:48.2 21 Solomon Glenn 15 2 / M15-19 27 / M
55 37:04.4 11:56.0 16 Kristy Dew 37 11 / F30-39 28 / F
56 37:05.9 11:56.5 93 Alexis Long 26 4 / F20-29 29 / F
57 37:27.6 12:03.4 86 Lisa Heidelberg 47 5 / F40-49 30 / F
58 37:28.5 12:03.7 48 Diane Puterbaugh 53 4 / F50-59 31 / F
59 37:29.8 12:04.1 67 Cindi Williams 52 5 / F50-59 32 / F
60 37:31.9 12:04.8 70 Jerry Holt 60 2 / M60-69 28 / M
61 37:51.4 12:11.1 72 Shelby Fowler 27 5 / F20-29 33 / F
62 37:57.2 12:13.0 9 Andrea Bolton 38 12 / F30-39 34 / F
63 37:58.3 12:13.3 56 Rosalie Sisson 57 6 / F50-59 35 / F
64 38:02.1 12:14.5 32 Julie Martin 37 13 / F30-39 36 / F
65 38:24.0 12:21.6 27 Tonya Jones 41 6 / F40-49 37 / F
66 38:42.4 12:27.5 71 Lauren Williams 30 14 / F30-39 38 / F
67 38:48.5 12:29.5 12 Leigh Buie 54 7 / F50-59 39 / F
68 38:48.7 12:29.5 26 Amanda Johnson 35 15 / F30-39 40 / F
69 39:22.9 12:40.5 34 Shelby Matthis 33 16 / F30-39 41 / F
70 39:32.7 12:43.7 33 Jack Matthis 41 6 / M40-49 29 / M
71 39:42.2 12:46.8 96 Emily Stone 10 6 / F14-under 42 / F
72 40:01.9 12:53.1 52 Gary Shackelford 68 3 / M60-69 30 / M
73 42:14.5 13:35.8 30 Julie Martin 22 6 / F20-29 43 / F
74 42:18.4 13:37.0 54 Cynthia Sipes 28 7 / F20-29 44 / F
75 42:40.4 13:44.1 50 Caitlin Roach 26 8 / F20-29 45 / F
76 43:22.9 13:57.8 39 Hudson Nieuwboer 11 3 / M14-under 31 / M
77 43:24.8 13:58.4 40 Jennifer Nieuwboer 41 7 / F40-49 46 / F
78 43:28.2 13:59.5 51 Anne Ross 32 17 / F30-39 47 / F
79 44:20.9 14:16.5 61 Molly Smith 24 9 / F20-29 48 / F
80 44:22.4 14:16.9 45 Amy Prince 20 10 / F20-29 49 / F
81 44:24.7 14:17.7 14 kelli dean 38 18 / F30-39 50 / F
82 44:29.3 14:19.2 36 michelle meek 39 19 / F30-39 51 / F
83 44:42.2 14:23.3 75 Candy Colbin 44 8 / F40-49 52 / F
84 45:09.8 14:32.2 58 Stephanie Smith 44 9 / F40-49 53 / F
85 45:10.4 14:32.4 57 Savanah Smith 9 7 / F14-under 54 / F
86 45:13.2 14:33.3 22 Jillian Hayes 32 20 / F30-39 55 / F
87 47:13.3 15:12.0 63 Addy Thompson 14 8 / F14-under 56 / F
88 47:14.2 15:12.2 64 Bryan Thompson 44 7 / M40-49 32 / M
89 47:42.8 15:21.4 90 Sharon Dixon 58 8 / F50-59 57 / F
90 49:49.9 16:02.4 87 Kendall Thompson 30 21 / F30-39 58 / F
91 49:50.4 16:02.5 85 Joe Cooper 68 4 / M60-69 33 / M
Male
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 20:42.4 6:39.9 156 Tony Dee Davis 53 1
2 21:39.2 6:58.2 161 Ben Lovell 33 2
3 22:39.5 7:17.6 29 Aaron Markham 12 3
4 22:42.5 7:18.5 81 Calvin Pettigrew 13 4
5 22:52.8 7:21.9 1 Brett Beckham 34 5
6 23:06.6 7:26.3 92 Ryan Eller 30 6
7 23:12.6 7:28.2 100 Blake Beckham 31 7
8 24:17.8 7:49.2 94 Monte Jones 53 8
9 24:34.7 7:54.7 155 Clayton Mitchell 27 9
10 26:25.6 8:30.4 68 Paul Evans 62 11
11 26:40.1 8:35.0 159 Andrew Long 29 15
12 27:18.1 8:47.3 62 Kyle Spurgeon 52 17
13 27:25.4 8:49.6 78 Martin Jelinek 57 19
14 27:40.8 8:54.6 79 Wes Harris 46 20
15 29:27.4 9:28.9 73 Clay Fowler 27 23
16 30:29.9 9:49.0 84 Jay Shires 34 26
17 30:54.0 9:56.7 153 John Hudson 53 28
18 31:00.9 9:59.0 44 Bill Parnell 36 30
19 31:06.0 10:00.6 77 Shane Alexander 46 31
20 32:47.7 10:33.3 162 Pierre Duventre 34 34
21 33:38.5 10:49.7 23 Dennis Hornsby 46 40
22 34:50.6 11:12.9 35 Jackson Matthis 15 47
23 34:57.8 11:15.2 158 John Fisher 46 49
24 35:19.8 11:22.3 46 Tyler Prince 22 50
25 35:33.9 11:26.8 49 Ronald Puterbaugh 53 51
26 35:52.4 11:32.8 98 Mike Pace 47 53
27 36:40.3 11:48.2 21 Solomon Glenn 15 54
28 37:31.9 12:04.8 70 Jerry Holt 60 60
29 39:32.7 12:43.7 33 Jack Matthis 41 70
30 40:01.9 12:53.1 52 Gary Shackelford 68 72
31 43:22.9 13:57.8 39 Hudson Nieuwboer 11 76
32 47:14.2 15:12.2 64 Bryan Thompson 44 88
33 49:50.4 16:02.5 85 Joe Cooper 68 91
Female
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 25:55.7 8:20.7 38 Erin Mitchell 27 10
2 26:36.3 8:33.8 10 Riley Bolton 11 12
3 26:37.4 8:34.2 95 Lacey Jones 26 13
4 26:38.7 8:34.6 88 Lisa Evans 57 14
5 26:41.8 8:35.6 65 April Webb 39 16
6 27:23.1 8:48.9 28 Melissa Maners 36 18
7 28:13.6 9:05.1 89 Gail Avery 57 21
8 28:41.5 9:14.1 69 Cindy Gibbons 42 22
9 29:27.9 9:29.0 37 Tracy Michel 33 24
10 29:36.4 9:31.8 24 Melissa Howell 48 25
11 30:33.5 9:50.1 154 Jen Free 38 27
12 30:57.9 9:58.0 53 Brandi Shires 38 29
13 32:04.8 10:19.5 66 Edie Whitman 53 32
14 32:20.1 10:24.5 76 Carla Alexander 46 33
15 33:03.2 10:38.3 74 Avery Gibson 13 35
16 33:04.0 10:38.6 20 Christy Glenn 42 36
17 33:06.2 10:39.3 82 Sarah Johnson 35 37
18 33:11.7 10:41.1 83 Bobbie Cobbman 36 38
19 33:12.4 10:41.3 17 Andrea Driggers 30 39
20 33:45.5 10:51.9 19 Charli Gaston 23 41
21 34:03.8 10:57.8 152 Stephanie Pate 33 42
22 34:04.3 10:58.0 97 Ella Stone 15 43
23 34:07.8 10:59.1 41 Melissa Norvell 35 44
24 34:12.6 11:00.7 151 Malarie Rogers 29 45
25 34:43.5 11:10.6 80 Ruthie Pettigrew 11 46
26 34:56.4 11:14.8 157 Olivia Fisher 14 48
27 35:50.9 11:32.3 43 Olivia Pace 13 52
28 37:04.4 11:56.0 16 Kristy Dew 37 55
29 37:05.9 11:56.5 93 Alexis Long 26 56
30 37:27.6 12:03.4 86 Lisa Heidelberg 47 57
31 37:28.5 12:03.7 48 Diane Puterbaugh 53 58
32 37:29.8 12:04.1 67 Cindi Williams 52 59
33 37:51.4 12:11.1 72 Shelby Fowler 27 61
34 37:57.2 12:13.0 9 Andrea Bolton 38 62
35 37:58.3 12:13.3 56 Rosalie Sisson 57 63
36 38:02.1 12:14.5 32 Julie Martin 37 64
37 38:24.0 12:21.6 27 Tonya Jones 41 65
38 38:42.4 12:27.5 71 Lauren Williams 30 66
39 38:48.5 12:29.5 12 Leigh Buie 54 67
40 38:48.7 12:29.5 26 Amanda Johnson 35 68
41 39:22.9 12:40.5 34 Shelby Matthis 33 69
42 39:42.2 12:46.8 96 Emily Stone 10 71
43 42:14.5 13:35.8 30 Julie Martin 22 73
44 42:18.4 13:37.0 54 Cynthia Sipes 28 74
45 42:40.4 13:44.1 50 Caitlin Roach 26 75
46 43:24.8 13:58.4 40 Jennifer Nieuwboer 41 77
47 43:28.2 13:59.5 51 Anne Ross 32 78
48 44:20.9 14:16.5 61 Molly Smith 24 79
49 44:22.4 14:16.9 45 Amy Prince 20 80
50 44:24.7 14:17.7 14 kelli dean 38 81
51 44:29.3 14:19.2 36 michelle meek 39 82
52 44:42.2 14:23.3 75 Candy Colbin 44 83
53 45:09.8 14:32.2 58 Stephanie Smith 44 84
54 45:10.4 14:32.4 57 Savanah Smith 9 85
55 45:13.2 14:33.3 22 Jillian Hayes 32 86
56 47:13.3 15:12.0 63 Addy Thompson 14 87
57 47:42.8 15:21.4 90 Sharon Dixon 58 89
58 49:49.9 16:02.4 87 Kendall Thompson 30 90
Male Masters
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
- 20:42.4 6:39.9 156 Tony Dee Davis 53 1
1 24:17.8 7:49.2 94 Monte Jones 53 8
2 26:25.6 8:30.4 68 Paul Evans 62 11
3 27:18.1 8:47.3 62 Kyle Spurgeon 52 17
4 27:25.4 8:49.6 78 Martin Jelinek 57 19
5 27:40.8 8:54.6 79 Wes Harris 46 20
6 30:54.0 9:56.7 153 John Hudson 53 28
7 31:06.0 10:00.6 77 Shane Alexander 46 31
8 33:38.5 10:49.7 23 Dennis Hornsby 46 40
9 34:57.8 11:15.2 158 John Fisher 46 49
10 35:33.9 11:26.8 49 Ronald Puterbaugh 53 51
11 35:52.4 11:32.8 98 Mike Pace 47 53
12 37:31.9 12:04.8 70 Jerry Holt 60 60
13 39:32.7 12:43.7 33 Jack Matthis 41 70
14 40:01.9 12:53.1 52 Gary Shackelford 68 72
15 47:14.2 15:12.2 64 Bryan Thompson 44 88
16 49:50.4 16:02.5 85 Joe Cooper 68 91
Female Masters
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 26:38.7 8:34.6 88 Lisa Evans 57 14
2 28:13.6 9:05.1 89 Gail Avery 57 21
3 28:41.5 9:14.1 69 Cindy Gibbons 42 22
4 29:36.4 9:31.8 24 Melissa Howell 48 25
5 32:04.8 10:19.5 66 Edie Whitman 53 32
6 32:20.1 10:24.5 76 Carla Alexander 46 33
7 33:04.0 10:38.6 20 Christy Glenn 42 36
8 37:27.6 12:03.4 86 Lisa Heidelberg 47 57
9 37:28.5 12:03.7 48 Diane Puterbaugh 53 58
10 37:29.8 12:04.1 67 Cindi Williams 52 59
11 37:58.3 12:13.3 56 Rosalie Sisson 57 63
12 38:24.0 12:21.6 27 Tonya Jones 41 65
13 38:48.5 12:29.5 12 Leigh Buie 54 67
14 43:24.8 13:58.4 40 Jennifer Nieuwboer 41 77
15 44:42.2 14:23.3 75 Candy Colbin 44 83
16 45:09.8 14:32.2 58 Stephanie Smith 44 84
17 47:42.8 15:21.4 90 Sharon Dixon 58 89
M14-under
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 22:39.5 7:17.6 29 Aaron Markham 12 3
2 22:42.5 7:18.5 81 Calvin Pettigrew 13 4
3 43:22.9 13:57.8 39 Hudson Nieuwboer 11 76
F14-under
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 26:36.3 8:33.8 10 Riley Bolton 11 12
2 33:03.2 10:38.3 74 Avery Gibson 13 35
3 34:43.5 11:10.6 80 Ruthie Pettigrew 11 46
4 34:56.4 11:14.8 157 Olivia Fisher 14 48
5 35:50.9 11:32.3 43 Olivia Pace 13 52
6 39:42.2 12:46.8 96 Emily Stone 10 71
7 45:10.4 14:32.4 57 Savanah Smith 9 85
8 47:13.3 15:12.0 63 Addy Thompson 14 87
M15-19
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 34:50.6 11:12.9 35 Jackson Matthis 15 47
2 36:40.3 11:48.2 21 Solomon Glenn 15 54
F15-19
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 34:04.3 10:58.0 97 Ella Stone 15 43
M20-29
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 24:34.7 7:54.7 155 Clayton Mitchell 27 9
2 26:40.1 8:35.0 159 Andrew Long 29 15
3 29:27.4 9:28.9 73 Clay Fowler 27 23
4 35:19.8 11:22.3 46 Tyler Prince 22 50
F20-29
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
- 25:55.7 8:20.7 38 Erin Mitchell 27 10
1 26:37.4 8:34.2 95 Lacey Jones 26 13
2 33:45.5 10:51.9 19 Charli Gaston 23 41
3 34:12.6 11:00.7 151 Malarie Rogers 29 45
4 37:05.9 11:56.5 93 Alexis Long 26 56
5 37:51.4 12:11.1 72 Shelby Fowler 27 61
6 42:14.5 13:35.8 30 Julie Martin 22 73
7 42:18.4 13:37.0 54 Cynthia Sipes 28 74
8 42:40.4 13:44.1 50 Caitlin Roach 26 75
9 44:20.9 14:16.5 61 Molly Smith 24 79
10 44:22.4 14:16.9 45 Amy Prince 20 80
M30-39
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 21:39.2 6:58.2 161 Ben Lovell 33 2
2 22:52.8 7:21.9 1 Brett Beckham 34 5
3 23:06.6 7:26.3 92 Ryan Eller 30 6
4 23:12.6 7:28.2 100 Blake Beckham 31 7
5 30:29.9 9:49.0 84 Jay Shires 34 26
6 31:00.9 9:59.0 44 Bill Parnell 36 30
7 32:47.7 10:33.3 162 Pierre Duventre 34 34
F30-39
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 26:41.8 8:35.6 65 April Webb 39 16
2 27:23.1 8:48.9 28 Melissa Maners 36 18
3 29:27.9 9:29.0 37 Tracy Michel 33 24
4 30:33.5 9:50.1 154 Jen Free 38 27
5 30:57.9 9:58.0 53 Brandi Shires 38 29
6 33:06.2 10:39.3 82 Sarah Johnson 35 37
7 33:11.7 10:41.1 83 Bobbie Cobbman 36 38
8 33:12.4 10:41.3 17 Andrea Driggers 30 39
9 34:03.8 10:57.8 152 Stephanie Pate 33 42
10 34:07.8 10:59.1 41 Melissa Norvell 35 44
11 37:04.4 11:56.0 16 Kristy Dew 37 55
12 37:57.2 12:13.0 9 Andrea Bolton 38 62
13 38:02.1 12:14.5 32 Julie Martin 37 64
14 38:42.4 12:27.5 71 Lauren Williams 30 66
15 38:48.7 12:29.5 26 Amanda Johnson 35 68
16 39:22.9 12:40.5 34 Shelby Matthis 33 69
17 43:28.2 13:59.5 51 Anne Ross 32 78
18 44:24.7 14:17.7 14 kelli dean 38 81
19 44:29.3 14:19.2 36 michelle meek 39 82
20 45:13.2 14:33.3 22 Jillian Hayes 32 86
21 49:49.9 16:02.4 87 Kendall Thompson 30 90
M40-49
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 27:40.8 8:54.6 79 Wes Harris 46 20
2 31:06.0 10:00.6 77 Shane Alexander 46 31
3 33:38.5 10:49.7 23 Dennis Hornsby 46 40
4 34:57.8 11:15.2 158 John Fisher 46 49
5 35:52.4 11:32.8 98 Mike Pace 47 53
6 39:32.7 12:43.7 33 Jack Matthis 41 70
7 47:14.2 15:12.2 64 Bryan Thompson 44 88
F40-49
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 28:41.5 9:14.1 69 Cindy Gibbons 42 22
2 29:36.4 9:31.8 24 Melissa Howell 48 25
3 32:20.1 10:24.5 76 Carla Alexander 46 33
4 33:04.0 10:38.6 20 Christy Glenn 42 36
5 37:27.6 12:03.4 86 Lisa Heidelberg 47 57
6 38:24.0 12:21.6 27 Tonya Jones 41 65
7 43:24.8 13:58.4 40 Jennifer Nieuwboer 41 77
8 44:42.2 14:23.3 75 Candy Colbin 44 83
9 45:09.8 14:32.2 58 Stephanie Smith 44 84
M50-59
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
- 20:42.4 6:39.9 156 Tony Dee Davis 53 1
1 24:17.8 7:49.2 94 Monte Jones 53 8
2 27:18.1 8:47.3 62 Kyle Spurgeon 52 17
3 27:25.4 8:49.6 78 Martin Jelinek 57 19
4 30:54.0 9:56.7 153 John Hudson 53 28
5 35:33.9 11:26.8 49 Ronald Puterbaugh 53 51
F50-59
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 26:38.7 8:34.6 88 Lisa Evans 57 14
2 28:13.6 9:05.1 89 Gail Avery 57 21
3 32:04.8 10:19.5 66 Edie Whitman 53 32
4 37:28.5 12:03.7 48 Diane Puterbaugh 53 58
5 37:29.8 12:04.1 67 Cindi Williams 52 59
6 37:58.3 12:13.3 56 Rosalie Sisson 57 63
7 38:48.5 12:29.5 12 Leigh Buie 54 67
8 47:42.8 15:21.4 90 Sharon Dixon 58 89
M60-69
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 26:25.6 8:30.4 68 Paul Evans 62 11
2 37:31.9 12:04.8 70 Jerry Holt 60 60
3 40:01.9 12:53.1 52 Gary Shackelford 68 72
4 49:50.4 16:02.5 85 Joe Cooper 68 91
Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for Android
from Stevens Creek Software