Race For Hope
March 7, 2020
Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted March 7, 2020, 09:54 AM
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Division/Place Sex/Place
1 19:02 6:07.5 263 Garrett Robison 13 - / M10-19 1 / M
2 19:37 6:19.0 247 Brandon Woolard 34 1 / M30-39 2 / M
3 21:25 6:53.5 244 Cade Thompson 16 1 / M10-19 3 / M
4 21:29 6:55.0 262 Phillip Robison 42 1 / M40-49 4 / M
5 24:09 7:46.4 62 Chad Hanna 37 2 / M30-39 5 / M
6 24:42 7:56.9 268 Angie Sheffield 40 - / F40-49 1 / F
7 26:22 8:29.3 80 Elizabeth Jimenez 37 1 / F30-39 2 / F
8 26:23 8:29.6 245 Sandy Thompson 41 1 / F40-49 3 / F
9 27:18 8:47.1 243 Chance Thompson 14 2 / M10-19 6 / M
10 27:24 8:49.2 93 Jason Judd 40 2 / M40-49 7 / M
11 27:34 8:52.2 253 Anna Bolton 14 1 / F10-19 4 / F
12 27:34 8:52.3 267 Nathan Daniel 31 3 / M30-39 8 / M
13 29:10 9:23.3 256 Thomas Harris 9 1 / M9 & Under 9 / M
14 29:11 9:23.6 252 Lilly Allen 12 2 / F10-19 5 / F
15 29:18 9:25.7 161 Carrie Sells 52 1 / F50-59 6 / F
16 29:48 9:35.4 173 Mandy Stokely 40 2 / F40-49 7 / F
17 30:29 9:48.6 260 Hallie Lockridge 12 3 / F10-19 8 / F
18 30:39 9:51.8 97 Ellie Kate Knoell 12 4 / F10-19 9 / F
19 31:10 10:01.7 265 Oliver Osburn 13 3 / M10-19 10 / M
20 31:58 10:17.3 242 Cooper Thompson 12 4 / M10-19 11 / M
21 32:13 10:22.3 254 Eden Burleson 13 5 / F10-19 10 / F
22 34:29 11:06.0 261 Greg Maxwell 25 1 / M20-29 12 / M
23 39:41 12:46.2 255 Canaan Burleson 10 5 / M10-19 13 / M
24 39:41 12:46.5 264 Ian Hall 10 6 / M10-19 14 / M
25 40:08 12:55.0 266 Esther Osburn 10 6 / F10-19 11 / F
26 40:25 13:00.6 251 Valerie Butterfield 13 7 / F10-19 12 / F
27 40:25 13:00.6 259 Makenna Jacobs 13 8 / F10-19 13 / F
28 43:14 13:55.0 96 Audrey Kiestler 13 9 / F10-19 14 / F
29 43:14 13:55.0 99 Eddie Kuykendall 66 1 / M60+ 15 / M
30 47:02 15:08.2 257 Andrew Duncan 38 4 / M30-39 16 / M
31 47:02 15:08.3 258 Danny Duncan 66 2 / M60+ 17 / M
32 48:34 15:38.0 111 Braxton Leek 9 2 / M9 & Under 18 / M
33 48:52 15:43.8 61 Cassie Cupples 34 2 / F30-39 15 / F
34 48:53 15:44.2 59 Keisha Cherry 32 3 / F30-39 16 / F
35 49:02 15:46.9 241 Melanie Stoll 41 3 / F40-49 17 / F
36 51:15 16:29.6 120 Jerra Leek 42 4 / F40-49 18 / F
37 51:51 16:41.4 250 Erin Hardin 15 10 / F10-19 19 / F
38 51:55 16:42.7 308 Jon Hardin 46 3 / M40-49 19 / M
39 52:09 16:47.1 249 Hallie Hardin 19 11 / F10-19 20 / F
40 52:10 16:47.4 112 Jaclyn Leek 11 12 / F10-19 21 / F
41 52:11 16:47.8 248 Jennifer Hardin 46 5 / F40-49 22 / F
Male
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 19:02 6:07.5 263 Garrett Robison 13 1
2 19:37 6:19.0 247 Brandon Woolard 34 2
3 21:25 6:53.5 244 Cade Thompson 16 3
4 21:29 6:55.0 262 Phillip Robison 42 4
5 24:09 7:46.4 62 Chad Hanna 37 5
6 27:18 8:47.1 243 Chance Thompson 14 9
7 27:24 8:49.2 93 Jason Judd 40 10
8 27:34 8:52.3 267 Nathan Daniel 31 12
9 29:10 9:23.3 256 Thomas Harris 9 13
10 31:10 10:01.7 265 Oliver Osburn 13 19
11 31:58 10:17.3 242 Cooper Thompson 12 20
12 34:29 11:06.0 261 Greg Maxwell 25 22
13 39:41 12:46.2 255 Canaan Burleson 10 23
14 39:41 12:46.5 264 Ian Hall 10 24
15 43:14 13:55.0 99 Eddie Kuykendall 66 29
16 47:02 15:08.2 257 Andrew Duncan 38 30
17 47:02 15:08.3 258 Danny Duncan 66 31
18 48:34 15:38.0 111 Braxton Leek 9 32
19 51:55 16:42.7 308 Jon Hardin 46 38
Female
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 24:42 7:56.9 268 Angie Sheffield 40 6
2 26:22 8:29.3 80 Elizabeth Jimenez 37 7
3 26:23 8:29.6 245 Sandy Thompson 41 8
4 27:34 8:52.2 253 Anna Bolton 14 11
5 29:11 9:23.6 252 Lilly Allen 12 14
6 29:18 9:25.7 161 Carrie Sells 52 15
7 29:48 9:35.4 173 Mandy Stokely 40 16
8 30:29 9:48.6 260 Hallie Lockridge 12 17
9 30:39 9:51.8 97 Ellie Kate Knoell 12 18
10 32:13 10:22.3 254 Eden Burleson 13 21
11 40:08 12:55.0 266 Esther Osburn 10 25
12 40:25 13:00.6 251 Valerie Butterfield 13 26
13 40:25 13:00.6 259 Makenna Jacobs 13 27
14 43:14 13:55.0 96 Audrey Kiestler 13 28
15 48:52 15:43.8 61 Cassie Cupples 34 33
16 48:53 15:44.2 59 Keisha Cherry 32 34
17 49:02 15:46.9 241 Melanie Stoll 41 35
18 51:15 16:29.6 120 Jerra Leek 42 36
19 51:51 16:41.4 250 Erin Hardin 15 37
20 52:09 16:47.1 249 Hallie Hardin 19 39
21 52:10 16:47.4 112 Jaclyn Leek 11 40
22 52:11 16:47.8 248 Jennifer Hardin 46 41
M10-19
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
- 19:02 6:07.5 263 Garrett Robison 13 1
1 21:25 6:53.5 244 Cade Thompson 16 3
2 27:18 8:47.1 243 Chance Thompson 14 9
3 31:10 10:01.7 265 Oliver Osburn 13 19
4 31:58 10:17.3 242 Cooper Thompson 12 20
5 39:41 12:46.2 255 Canaan Burleson 10 23
6 39:41 12:46.5 264 Ian Hall 10 24
F10-19
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 27:34 8:52.2 253 Anna Bolton 14 11
2 29:11 9:23.6 252 Lilly Allen 12 14
3 30:29 9:48.6 260 Hallie Lockridge 12 17
4 30:39 9:51.8 97 Ellie Kate Knoell 12 18
5 32:13 10:22.3 254 Eden Burleson 13 21
6 40:08 12:55.0 266 Esther Osburn 10 25
7 40:25 13:00.6 251 Valerie Butterfield 13 26
8 40:25 13:00.6 259 Makenna Jacobs 13 27
9 43:14 13:55.0 96 Audrey Kiestler 13 28
10 51:51 16:41.4 250 Erin Hardin 15 37
11 52:09 16:47.1 249 Hallie Hardin 19 39
12 52:10 16:47.4 112 Jaclyn Leek 11 40
M20-29
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 34:29 11:06.0 261 Greg Maxwell 25 22
M30-39
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 19:37 6:19.0 247 Brandon Woolard 34 2
2 24:09 7:46.4 62 Chad Hanna 37 5
3 27:34 8:52.3 267 Nathan Daniel 31 12
4 47:02 15:08.2 257 Andrew Duncan 38 30
F30-39
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 26:22 8:29.3 80 Elizabeth Jimenez 37 7
2 48:52 15:43.8 61 Cassie Cupples 34 33
3 48:53 15:44.2 59 Keisha Cherry 32 34
M40-49
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 21:29 6:55.0 262 Phillip Robison 42 4
2 27:24 8:49.2 93 Jason Judd 40 10
3 51:55 16:42.7 308 Jon Hardin 46 38
F40-49
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
- 24:42 7:56.9 268 Angie Sheffield 40 6
1 26:23 8:29.6 245 Sandy Thompson 41 8
2 29:48 9:35.4 173 Mandy Stokely 40 16
3 49:02 15:46.9 241 Melanie Stoll 41 35
4 51:15 16:29.6 120 Jerra Leek 42 36
5 52:11 16:47.8 248 Jennifer Hardin 46 41
F50-59
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 29:18 9:25.7 161 Carrie Sells 52 15
M60+
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 43:14 13:55.0 99 Eddie Kuykendall 66 29
2 47:02 15:08.3 258 Danny Duncan 66 31
M9 & Under
Place Time Pace Bib# Name, City Age Overall Place
1 29:10 9:23.3 256 Thomas Harris 9 13
2 48:34 15:38.0 111 Braxton Leek 9 32
Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for Android
from Stevens Creek Software